Silesia Cup 2009
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Labkovich Ilya |
GWSK |
BLR |
5,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Swietek Pawel |
ZEF |
POL |
2,50/37 |
1,50/52 |
623,76 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Henova Nina |
GWSK |
BLR |
3,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
AKS |
POL |
0,50/34 |
2,00/43 |
512,82 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEF |
POL |
3,00/58/18.25 |
3,25/58/16.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Kakorych Dzianis |
GWSK |
BLR |
3,50/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/16.00 |
965,85 |
3 |
Rutkowski Jakub |
AKS |
POL |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
878,05 |
4 |
Naorniakowski Tomasz |
SLA |
POL |
3,50/55/18.25 |
4,25/55/18.25 |
785,37 |
5 |
Naorniakowski Marek |
SLA |
POL |
3,50/52 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
770,73 |
6 |
Witek Michal |
BOR |
POL |
2,00/52 |
|
624,39 |
7 |
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
GER |
4,50/37 |
|
87,80 |
8 |
Puznowski Piotr |
AZS |
POL |
4,00/37 |
|
78,05 |
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Dymant Iryna |
OLIMP |
BLR |
1,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Rabchun Aliaksandra |
OLIMP |
BLR |
0,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
932,84 |
3 |
Pavlova Olga |
OLIMP |
BLR |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
925,37 |
4 |
Mos Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
2,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
820,90 |
5 |
Karabanava Maryia |
OLIMP |
BLR |
3,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
768,66 |
6 |
Gogola Anna |
BOR |
POL |
2,50/52 |
|
574,63 |
7 |
Janczuk Marta |
SLA |
POL |
5,25/34 |
|
78,36 |
8 |
Gogola Aleksandra |
BOR |
POL |
0,50/34 |
|
7,46 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Labkovich Ilya |
GWSK |
BLR |
7340 |
7340 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Anufryieu Ales |
OLIMP |
BLR |
3150 |
3670 |
500,00 |
3 |
Maroz Danila |
OLIMP |
BLR |
3640 |
3330 |
495,91 |
4 |
Zhukov Roman |
OLIMP |
BLR |
2600 |
3280 |
446,87 |
5 |
Swietek Pawel |
ZEF |
POL |
3110 |
2660 |
423,71 |
6 |
Vauchok Uladzislau |
OLIMP |
BLR |
2040 |
|
277,93 |
7 |
Gogola Wojciech |
BOR |
POL |
1120 |
|
152,59 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Valodzkina Aliaksandra |
OLIMP |
BLR |
3760 |
3760 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Henova Hanna |
GWSK |
BLR |
1750 |
3200 |
851,06 |
3 |
Henova Nina |
GWSK |
BLR |
2210 |
2390 |
635,64 |
4 |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
AKS |
POL |
740 |
|
196,81 |
5 |
Konczewska Kasia |
BOR |
POL |
0 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Kakorych Dzianis |
GWSK |
BLR |
5100 |
6770 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
GER |
4090 |
4090 |
604,14 |
3 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEF |
POL |
3600 |
3570 |
531,76 |
4 |
Naorniakowski Tomasz |
SLA |
POL |
1320 |
1690 |
249,63 |
5 |
Witek Michal |
BOR |
POL |
580 |
760 |
112,26 |
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Pavlova Olga |
OLIMP |
BLR |
6720 |
6230 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Mos Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
5210 |
5100 |
775,30 |
3 |
Karabanava Maryia |
OLIMP |
BLR |
3470 |
3370 |
516,37 |
4 |
Begun Anna |
OLIMP |
BLR |
3650 |
3340 |
543,15 |
5 |
Gogola Anna |
BOR |
POL |
2560 |
2170 |
380,95 |
6 |
Dymant Iryna |
OLIMP |
BLR |
1490 |
|
221,73 |
7 |
Gogola Aleksandra |
BOR |
POL |
790 |
|
117,56 |
8 |
Janczuk Marta |
SLA |
POL |
140 |
|
20,83 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Overall |
1 |
Swietek Pawel |
ZEF |
POL |
22,8m |
1000,00 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Overall |
1 |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
AKS |
POL |
18,0m |
1000,00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Overall |
1 |
Rutkowski Jakub |
AKS |
POL |
44,1m |
1000,00 |
2 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEF |
POL |
33,7m |
695,01 |
3 |
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
GER |
28,3m |
536,66 |
4 |
Naorniakowski Tomasz |
SLA |
POL |
26,8m |
492,67 |
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Preliminary |
Overall |
1 |
Pavlova Olga |
OLIMP |
BLR |
34,2m |
1000,00 |
2 |
Dymant Iryna |
OLIMP |
BLR |
28,4m |
760,33 |
3 |
Rabchun Aliaksandra |
OLIMP |
BLR |
27,3m |
714,88 |
4 |
Gogola Anna |
BOR |
POL |
25,5m |
640,50 |
5 |
Mos Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
23,2m |
545,45 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Swietek Pawel |
ZEF |
POL |
623,76 |
423,71 |
1000,00 |
2047,47 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
AKS |
POL |
512,82 |
196,81 |
1000,00 |
1709,63 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEF |
POL |
1000,00 |
531,76 |
695,01 |
2226,77 |
2 |
Naorniakowski Tomasz |
SLA |
POL |
785,37 |
249,63 |
492,67 |
1527,67 |
3 |
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
GER |
87,80 |
604,14 |
536,66 |
1228,60 |
Open Women Overall Results
- 13.6.2009 - 14.6.2009
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pavlova Olga |
OLIMP |
BLR |
925,37 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2925,37 |
2 |
Mos Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
820,90 |
775,30 |
545,45 |
2141,65 |
3 |
Dymant Iryna |
OLIMP |
BLR |
1000,00 |
221,73 |
760,33 |
1982,06 |
4 |
Gogola Anna |
BOR |
POL |
574,63 |
380,95 |
640,50 |
1596,08 |