Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów do lat 17
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-25 - 2008-07-27
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Finały |
Overall |
1 |
|
Janczuk Marta |
SLA |
|
|
-17 F |
3,50/46 |
5,25/46 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Ledwarowska Agnieszka |
AZS |
|
|
-17 F |
4,00/46 |
3,50/34 |
957,26 |
3 |
|
Gogola Aleksandra |
BOR |
|
|
-17 F |
5,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
170,94 |
4 |
|
Kusiak Ada |
SKI |
|
|
-17 F |
1,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
102,56 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-25 - 2008-07-27
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Finały |
Overall |
1 |
|
Galinowski Jan |
SPA |
|
|
-17 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Klos Adam |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
730,77 |
3 |
|
Domanski Rafal |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
3,50/52 |
4,00/52 |
653,85 |
4 |
|
Andracki Dawid |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
0,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
605,77 |
5 |
|
Ulanowicz Olaf |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
4,00/52 |
1,00/52 |
653,85 |
6 |
|
Gruca Martin |
ZEF |
|
|
-17 M |
3,50/37 |
|
67,31 |
7 |
|
Jezierski Adam |
BOR |
|
|
-17 M |
1,00/37 |
|
19,23 |
7 |
|
Lipski Lukasz |
SLA |
|
|
-17 M |
1,00/37 |
|
19,23 |
9 |
|
Mlynarski Konrad |
SLA |
|
|
-17 M |
0,50/37 |
|
9,62 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-25 - 2008-07-27
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Finały |
Overall |
1 |
|
Gogola Aleksandra |
BOR |
|
|
-17 F |
990 |
900 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Kusiak Ada |
SKI |
|
|
-17 F |
300 |
360 |
363,64 |
3 |
|
Ledwarowska Agnieszka |
AZS |
|
|
-17 F |
120 |
180 |
181,82 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 2008-07-25 - 2008-07-27
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Finały |
Overall |
1 |
|
Gruca Martin |
ZEF |
|
|
-17 M |
1780 |
3350 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Galinowski Jan |
SPA |
|
|
-17 M |
1320 |
1000 |
394,03 |
3 |
|
Ulanowicz Olaf |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
950 |
1000 |
298,51 |
4 |
|
Domanski Rafal |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
900 |
720 |
268,66 |
5 |
|
Andracki Dawid |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
620 |
370 |
185,07 |
6 |
|
Klos Adam |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
530 |
|
158,21 |
7 |
|
Grynczel Filip |
BAT |
|
|
-17 M |
440 |
|
131,34 |
8 |
|
Jezierski Adam |
BOR |
|
|
-17 M |
350 |
|
104,48 |
9 |
|
Kubiak Mateusz |
ZEF |
|
|
-17 M |
120 |
|
35,82 |
10 |
|
Gres Krystian |
BAT |
|
|
-17 M |
60 |
|
17,91 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-25 - 2008-07-27
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Finały |
Overall |
1 |
|
Gogola Aleksandra |
BOR |
|
|
-17 F |
13,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Kusiak Ada |
SKI |
|
|
-17 F |
0,0m |
|
|
2 |
|
Ledwarowska Agnieszka |
AZS |
|
|
-17 F |
0,0m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-25 - 2008-07-27
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminacje |
Finały |
Overall |
1 |
|
Galinowski Jan |
SPA |
|
|
-17 M |
31,0m |
42,5m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Gruca Martin |
ZEF |
|
|
-17 M |
25,0m |
35,7m |
790,77 |
3 |
|
Andracki Dawid |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
20,7m |
21,7m |
360,00 |
4 |
|
Domanski Rafal |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
22,4m |
21,6m |
381,54 |
5 |
|
Ulanowicz Olaf |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
22,3m |
19,3m |
378,46 |
6 |
|
Klos Adam |
MOS |
|
|
-17 M |
20,2m |
|
313,85 |