Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perrault Philippine | POC | Angoulème | 5,00/43 | 4,00/49 | 673,27 |
2 | Aivaliklis Iris | IND | Guadel. | 0,00/34 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perrault Philippine | POC | Angoulème | 1290 | 1820 | 347,33 |
2 | Aivaliklis Iris | IND | Guadel. | 160 | 30,53 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Bozec Benjamin | MPY | Muret | 2,00/52/16.00 | 2,50/52 | 785,71 |
2 | Anguenot Leo | RHA | Grenoble | 4,50/49 | 1,50/49 | 616,07 |
3 | Prie Malo | PLL | Nantes | 0,00/34 | 3,00/37 | 160,71 |
4 | Duponcel Maxence | BRE | Ploemel | 2,50/34 | 2,00/34 | 44,64 |
5 | Devidal Alexis | RHA | Pays de Gex | 0,00/34 | 1,00/34 | 17,86 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Bozec Benjamin | MPY | Muret | 1730 | 1290 | 454,07 |
2 | Anguenot Leo | RHA | Grenoble | 900 | 1340 | 351,71 |
3 | Prie Malo | PLL | Nantes | 1220 | 810 | 320,21 |
4 | Devidal Alexis | RHA | Pays de Gex | 660 | 930 | 244,09 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | RHA | Grenoble | 11,7m | 11,7m | 325,71 |
Name | League | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | RHA | Grenoble | 4,50/49 | 1340 | 11,7m | 1293,49 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtle Alexia | FCA | Montbél. | 3,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 825,40 |
2 | Prie Charlotte | PLL | Nantes | 1,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 793,65 |
3 | Mace Maeva | MCA | Neptune | 2,50/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 746,03 |
4 | Deshayes Julie | FCA | Montbel. | 2,00/55/16.00 | 4,25/52 | 793,65 |
5 | Bischofberger Illana | CHA | La Liez | 1,50/52 | 5,00/49 | 595,24 |
6 | Beliard Chloe | PLL | Nantes | 3,50/49 | 531,75 | |
7 | Despreaux Celine | MCA | Wat.gliss.pass. | 2,00/49 | 507,94 | |
8 | Grosset Janin Anna | IDF | Nemours | 0,00/49 | 476,19 | |
9 | Delair Alexia | AQU | Espiet | 3,00/46 | 428,57 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deshayes Julie | FCA | Montbel. | 3010 | 3690 | 568,57 |
2 | Despreaux Celine | MCA | Wat.gliss.pass. | 2790 | 2530 | 429,89 |
3 | Delair Alexia | AQU | Espiet | 2220 | 2040 | 342,06 |
4 | Prie Charlotte | PLL | Nantes | 2130 | 1310 | 328,20 |
5 | Mace Maeva | MCA | Neptune | 1890 | 1030 | 291,22 |
6 | Lichtle Alexia | FCA | Montbél. | 1840 | 283,51 | |
7 | Bischofberger Illana | CHA | La Liez | 940 | 144,84 | |
8 | Grosset Janin Anna | IDF | Nemours | 870 | 134,05 | |
9 | Beliard Chloe | PLL | Nantes | 790 | 121,73 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deshayes Julie | FCA | Montbel. | 13,4m | 14,7m | 430,69 |
2 | Lichtle Alexia | FCA | Montbél. | 13,7m | 13,5m | 381,19 |
3 | Prie Charlotte | PLL | Nantes | 11,0m | 12,9m | 341,58 |
4 | Bischofberger Illana | CHA | La Liez | 9,9m | 11,6m | 277,23 |
Name | League | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deshayes Julie | FCA | Montbel. | 2,00/55/16.00 | 3690 | 14,7m | 1792,91 |
2 | Lichtle Alexia | FCA | Montbél. | 4,00/55/16.00 | 1840 | 13,7m | 1490,10 |
3 | Prie Charlotte | PLL | Nantes | 2,00/55/16.00 | 2130 | 12,9m | 1463,43 |
4 | Bischofberger Illana | CHA | La Liez | 1,50/52 | 940 | 11,6m | 1017,31 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piron Theo | RHA | Grenoble | 0,50/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 (Tie break: 3,50/55/14.25) |
792,86 |
2 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | Orthez | 3,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 (Tie break: 3,00/55/14.25) |
792,86 |
3 | Lagadec Jean | RHA | Grenoble | 3,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/16.00 | 814,29 |
4 | Alias Vincent | MCA | Roqueb. | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 642,86 |
5 | Cambray Romain | LIM | Meuzac | 5,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 764,29 |
6 | Barat Cedric | MCA | WGP | 3,00/49 | 471,43 | |
7 | Lordier Theo | FCA | Montbél. | 2,00/49 | 457,14 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lagadec Jean | RHA | Grenoble | 3810 | 2950 | 611,56 |
2 | Piron Theo | RHA | Grenoble | 1560 | 2890 | 463,88 |
3 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | Orthez | 4470 | 2110 | 717,50 |
4 | Barat Cedric | MCA | WGP | 1880 | 2060 | 330,66 |
5 | Cambray Romain | LIM | Meuzac | 1840 | 1440 | 295,35 |
6 | Alias Vincent | MCA | Roqueb. | 1420 | 227,93 | |
7 | Lordier Theo | FCA | Montbél. | 740 | 118,78 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoire | Finale | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | Orthez | 15,3m | 16,4m | 395,44 |
2 | Lagadec Jean | RHA | Grenoble | 13,7m | 15,7m | 368,82 |
3 | Cambray Romain | LIM | Meuzac | 14,4m | 15,0m | 342,21 |
4 | Piron Theo | RHA | Grenoble | 12,5m | 14,5m | 323,19 |
5 | Barat Cedric | MCA | WGP | 10,6m | 174,90 | |
6 | Alias Vincent | MCA | Roqueb. | 9,1m | 117,87 |
Name | League | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | Orthez | 1,50/55/14.25 | 4470 | 16,4m | 1905,80 |
2 | Lagadec Jean | RHA | Grenoble | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3810 | 15,7m | 1794,67 |
3 | Piron Theo | RHA | Grenoble | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2890 | 14,5m | 1579,93 |
4 | Cambray Romain | LIM | Meuzac | 5,50/55/16.00 | 1840 | 15,0m | 1401,85 |
5 | Alias Vincent | MCA | Roqueb. | 3,00/55/18.25 | 1420 | 9,1m | 988,66 |
6 | Barat Cedric | MCA | WGP | 3,00/49 | 2060 | 10,6m | 976,99 |