McCann Memorial 2009
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
|
-10 F |
3.50/34 |
4.50/34 |
4.00/37 |
|
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Kinnane Sam |
GBR |
|
|
-10 M |
4.50/52 |
1.50/49 |
2.25/52 |
|
2 |
|
Court Freddie |
GBR |
|
|
-10 M |
3.00/46 |
2.00/49 |
1.50/28 |
|
3 |
|
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
|
-10 M |
5.00/43 |
3.50/43 |
4.50/46 |
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
|
-12 F |
4.00/52 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
3.50/52 |
|
2 |
|
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
|
-12 F |
4.00/49 |
3.50/46 |
1.50/52 |
|
3 |
|
Court Amber |
GBR |
|
|
-12 F |
0.00/40 |
1.00/37 |
4.50/40 |
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
- 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Allman Jemma |
GBR |
|
|
-14 F |
|
1.00/55/14.25 |
0.00/55/18.25 |
|
2 |
|
Colverd Jodie |
GBR |
|
|
-14 F |
4.00/52 |
5.00/52 |
1.00/49 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Kinnane David |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
1.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
|
Heath Callum |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
4.50/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
3 |
|
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
4.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
4 |
|
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
4.00/55/18.25 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Winter Amelia |
GBR |
|
|
-17 F |
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
|
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
|
-17 F |
1.00/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Shirley Owen |
GBR |
|
|
-17 M |
1.50/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/16.00 |
0.00/58/14.25 |
|
2 |
|
Cope Matthew |
GBR |
|
|
-17 M |
1.50/52 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Mclatchie Katie |
GBR |
|
|
-21 F |
4.25/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Winter Fred |
GBR |
|
|
-21 M |
0.50/58/10.75 |
2.00/58/10.75 |
3.00/58/10.75 |
|
2 |
|
Bowler Joshua |
GBR |
|
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
3.50/52 |
|
3 |
|
Gibson Matt |
NZL |
|
|
-21 M |
5.50/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/13.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
|
4 |
|
Plumridge Stephen |
GBR |
|
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
Bews Wiliam |
GBR |
|
|
-21 M |
2.25/55/18.25 |
3.50/58/18.25 |
4.50/58/18.25 |
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
|
-10 F |
|
0 |
|
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Court Freddie |
GBR |
|
|
-10 M |
780 |
940 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kinnane Sam |
GBR |
|
|
-10 M |
540 |
500 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
|
-12 F |
2160 |
2060 |
|
|
2 |
|
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
|
-12 F |
1580 |
1520 |
|
|
3 |
|
Court Amber |
GBR |
|
|
-12 F |
500 |
600 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
- 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Allman Jemma |
GBR |
|
|
-14 F |
2390 |
2480 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Heath Callum |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
2920 |
3450 |
|
|
2 |
|
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
3000 |
2960 |
|
|
3 |
|
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
2160 |
2920 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kinnane David |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
1750 |
2090 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks ResultsUnder 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
|
-17 F |
4090 |
3890 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
- 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Shorten Kelly |
GBR |
|
|
-21 F |
3010 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Gibson Matt |
NZL |
|
|
-21 M |
3720 |
4880 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Allman Jemma |
GBR |
|
|
-14 F |
|
0.0m |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
21.7m |
22.6m |
|
|
2 |
|
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
20.7m |
19.0m |
|
|
3 |
|
Heath Callum |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
17.5m |
17.7m |
|
|
4 |
|
Kinnane David |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
17.0m |
16.6m |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
|
-17 F |
31.5m |
31.5m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
- 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Shorten Kelly |
GBR |
|
|
-21 F |
29.2m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
- 12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009