Malibu June Multi Rnd Rankings
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Outram Sanchia |
*GBR |
|
|
U12 F |
4.50/46 |
2.00/49 |
1.50/46 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Wharton Charlotte |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 F |
3.50/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
|
Fox Pam |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
0.50/55/18.25 |
|
3 |
|
Jones Sophie |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 F |
0.50/52 |
|
2.50/49 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Hazelwood Ben |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
1.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
|
Outram Luke |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
4.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
Poole Thomas |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
4 |
|
Davies Aaron |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
5.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
2.00/49 |
|
5 |
|
Burke Thomas |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
2.00/52 |
0.50/52 |
4.00/49 |
|
6 |
|
Fardon Thomas |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
|
2.50/49 |
1.00/46 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Forrest Georgina |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 F |
3.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
|
Jones Natalie |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 F |
2.00/52 |
|
3.00/52 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Earl James |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 M |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Woodgate Michael |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 M |
1.50/58/12.00 |
2.50/49 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
|
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Benjamin Eleanor |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Jennifer |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 F |
1.50/55/16.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Oliver Daniel |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 M |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bowler Joshua |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 M |
0.00/52 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
0.00/58/13.00 |
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Davies Peter |
*GBR |
|
|
O35 M |
3.50/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
|
Kynman Phil |
*GBR |
|
|
O35 M |
5.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
|
Johnson Adrian |
*GBR |
|
|
O35 M |
|
5.00/55/18.25 |
0.00/49 |
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Hammersley Paul |
*GBR |
|
|
O45 M |
|
|
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
|
Lillis Stuart |
*GBR |
|
|
O45 M |
2.50/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Keith |
*GBR |
|
|
O45 M |
2.50/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
4 |
|
Burke Mike |
*GBR |
|
|
O45 M |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
5 |
|
Beard Mark |
*GBR |
|
|
O45 M |
3.00/52 |
3.50/46 |
4.00/46 |
|
Over 45 Women Slalom ResultsOver 45 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Fox Sue |
GBR |
|
|
O45 F |
5.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
4.00/52 |
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Ward George |
*GBR |
|
|
O55 M |
3.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
|
Philips John |
*GBR |
|
|
O55 M |
2.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Hurley Stan |
*GBR |
|
|
O65 M |
2.50/55/18.25 |
1.00/52 |
4.50/40 |
|
2 |
|
Granger John |
*GBR |
|
|
O65 M |
4.00/52 |
1.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/40 |
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Asher Thomas |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
4.00/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
|
Fardon Allan |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
|
2.00/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
3 |
|
Singleton Chris |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
1.50/58/13.00 |
|
3.50/58/14.25 |
|
4 |
|
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
3.00/58/14.25 |
2.50/58/14.25 |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
5 |
|
Scutt Rod |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
4.50/58/16.00 |
4.00/58/18.25 |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
6 |
|
Higgins Daryl |
*IRL |
|
|
Ope M |
|
|
3.50/58/18.25 |
|
7 |
|
Brassington Mathew |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
1.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/58/18.25 |
|
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Fladborg June |
*DEN |
|
|
Ope F |
5.50/55/12.00 |
4.50/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks ResultsUnder 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Outram Sanchia |
*GBR |
|
|
U12 F |
1500 |
1460 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Wharton Charlotte |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 F |
3220 |
3190 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jones Sophie |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 F |
910 |
1800 |
|
|
3 |
|
Fox Pam |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 F |
1020 |
740 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Poole Thomas |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
2310 |
3510 |
|
|
2 |
|
Outram Luke |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
1880 |
1980 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hazelwood Ben |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
1850 |
1850 |
|
|
4 |
|
Davies Aaron |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
1280 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Forrest Georgina |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 F |
2130 |
3030 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jones Natalie |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 F |
1870 |
2170 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Earl James |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 M |
5130 |
1690 |
|
|
Under 21 Women Tricks ResultsUnder 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Benjamin Eleanor |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 F |
2400 |
3190 |
|
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Jennifer |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 F |
970 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Critchley Stephen |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 M |
9120 |
4770 |
|
|
2 |
|
Forrest Richard |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 M |
1780 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Johnson Adrian |
*GBR |
|
|
O35 M |
1210 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Beard Mark |
*GBR |
|
|
O45 M |
1020 |
820 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Ward George |
*GBR |
|
|
O55 M |
2050 |
1870 |
|
|
2 |
|
Philips John |
*GBR |
|
|
O55 M |
1660 |
1420 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Asher Thomas |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
4250 |
7140 |
|
|
2 |
|
Morrison William |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
3170 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
|
2070 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Wharton Charlotte |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 F |
28.2m |
29.4m |
30.1m |
|
2 |
|
Jones Sophie |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 F |
13.4m |
14.3m |
|
|
3 |
|
Fox Pam |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 F |
0.0m |
0.0m |
0.0m |
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Critchley Jack |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
33.4m |
35.5m |
34.8m |
|
2 |
|
Hazelwood Ben |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
25.7m |
0.0m |
|
|
3 |
|
Poole Thomas |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
17.4m |
16.5m |
|
|
4 |
|
Outram Luke |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
16.6m |
0.0m |
|
|
5 |
|
Davies Aaron |
*GBR |
|
|
U14 M |
16.3m |
16.1m |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Forrest Georgina |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 F |
|
26.6m |
27.5m |
|
2 |
|
Jones Natalie |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 F |
19.9m |
20.3m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Earl James |
*GBR |
|
|
U17 M |
47.5m |
45.4m |
|
|
Under 21 Women Jump ResultsUnder 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Benjamin Eleanor |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 F |
|
26.6m |
25.3m |
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Jennifer |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 F |
0.0m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Critchley Stephen |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 M |
66.3m |
|
62.5m |
|
2 |
|
Oliver Daniel |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 M |
52.3m |
51.1m |
|
|
3 |
|
Critchley Andrew |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 M |
0.0m |
50.2m |
48.6m |
|
4 |
|
Bowler Joshua |
*GBR |
|
|
U21 M |
42.0m |
45.3m |
44.6m |
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Davies Peter |
*GBR |
|
|
O35 M |
|
|
26.9m |
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Clarke Geoff |
*IRL |
|
|
O45 M |
40.4m |
36.1m |
37.3m |
|
2 |
|
Hammersley Paul |
*GBR |
|
|
O45 M |
35.7m |
36.8m |
37.5m |
|
3 |
|
Beard Mark |
*GBR |
|
|
O45 M |
21.8m |
26.9m |
|
|
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Ward George |
*GBR |
|
|
O55 M |
33.2m |
34.9m |
35.9m |
|
2 |
|
Philips John |
*GBR |
|
|
O55 M |
32.2m |
33.3m |
|
|
Open Men Jump ResultsOpen Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Asher Thomas |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
64.4m |
64.8m |
62.7m |
|
2 |
|
Singleton Chris |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
47.7m |
56.3m |
|
|
3 |
|
Hurley Stephen |
*GBR |
|
|
Ope M |
48.7m |
48.6m |
|
|
4 |
|
Higgins Daryl |
*IRL |
|
|
Ope M |
44.2m |
39.9m |
|
|
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/06/2009 - 21/06/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
|
Fladborg June |
*DEN |
|
|
Ope F |
54.0m |
53.1m |
0.0m |
|