Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | HMN | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 890,51 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baueregger Lukas | AUT | WWUT | 1,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/49 | 5,00/49 | 564,94 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huemer Hanna | AUT | WWUT | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 918,92 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | MAS | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 905,41 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | WWUT | 2,50/58/14.25 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 875,00 | ||
2 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | WWUT | 0,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 850,00 | ||
3 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | LENDO | 4,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 787,50 | ||
4 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | LENDO | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 787,50 | ||
5 | Partl Daniel | AUT | POER | 1,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 775,00 | ||
6 | Bauer Martin | AUT | WWUT | 2,00/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 0,00/46 | 700,00 | ||
7 | Kokotek Michael | GER | LUZ | 3,50/58/16.00 | 1,50/46 | 0,50/58/14.25 | 681,25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | POER | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 800,00 | ||
2 | Köstenberger Ramona | AUT | POER | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/49 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 747,06 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | JOL | 4,00/58/10.75 | 4,50/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/10.25 | 934,07 | ||
2 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | SNV | 4,00/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/10.75 | 901,10 | ||
3 | Urban Alexander | AUT | WWUT | 3,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 824,18 | ||
4 | Schipner Bojan | GER | LUZ | 2,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 818,68 | ||
5 | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | WWSC | 0,25/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 793,96 | ||
6 | Köttl Matthias | AUT | WWUT | 2,00/58/13.00 | 5,00/49 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 703,30 | ||
7 | Grutschnig Gregor | AUT | LENDO | 1,50/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/14.25 | 692,31 | ||
8 | Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | SKVK | 0,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 692,31 | ||
9 | Jepsen Lund Mads | DEN | SKVK | 0,50/49 | 5,00/49 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 681,32 | ||
10 | Baueregger Stefan | AUT | WWUT | 1,50/58/13.00 | 4,50/49 | 5,25/58/14.25 | 675,82 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | AUT | WWUT | 1,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 864,71 | ||
2 | Baueregger Norbert | AUT | MOND | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/52 | 805,88 | ||
3 | Hauswirth Fritz | AUT | WWUT | 0,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 729,41 | ||
4 | Gumpenberger Helmut | AUT | WWUT | 1,50/55/13.00 | 723,53 | ||||
5 | Weichhart Jürgen | AUT | WWUT | 4,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/52 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 694,12 | ||
6 | Schreiner Berthold | AUT | WSC M | 0,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/52 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 676,47 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leitner Wolfgang | AUT | NOWA | 4,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/11.25 | 883,04 | ||
2 | Engelhardt Volker | AUT | NOWA | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 847,95 | ||
3 | Köttl Hermann | AUT | WWUT | 2,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 549,71 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | IWWC | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 (Tie break: 4,00/55/14.25) |
837,84 | |||
2 | Jirak Bernd | AUT | NOWA | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/14.25) |
837,84 | ||
3 | Jepsen Lund Jorn | DEN | SKVK | 2,50/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 777,03 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | POER | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 858,82 | ||
2 | Soendergaard Stinne | DEN | AAVK | 5,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 764,71 | ||
3 | Jepsen Lund Maj | DEN | AAVK | 5,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 764,71 | ||
4 | Loidl Renate | AUT | WWUT | 4,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 741,18 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | CZE | SWP | 4,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 4,00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 6,00/58/11.25) |
901,10 | ||
2 | Böttcher Nick | GER | KAM | 3,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 4,00/58/10.75 | 901,10 | ||
3 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | POER | 2,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 890,11 | ||
4 | Wienerroither Michael | AUT | POER | 5,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | 829,67 | ||
5 | Nemeth Gabor | HUN | HUN | 2,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 818,68 | |||
6 | Kosch Bernhard | AUT | IWWC | 1,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 813,19 | |||
7 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | AQUA | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 769,23 | ||
8 | Dobringer Daniel | AUT | WWUT | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 758,24 | ||
9 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | WWSC | 1,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 741,76 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | HMN | 18,9m | 19,6m | 479,09 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huemer Hanna | AUT | WWUT | 36,8m | 36,5m | 33,6m | 788,36 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | MAS | 25,5m | 32,4m | 32,4m | 671,96 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partl Daniel | AUT | POER | 46,7m | 47,1m | 48,5m | 898,27 | ||
2 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | WWUT | 43,2m | 42,6m | 42,4m | 783,55 | ||
3 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | LENDO | 38,3m | 41,2m | 40,2m | 740,26 | ||
4 | Kokotek Michael | GER | LUZ | 34,4m | 39,0m | 36,7m | 692,64 | ||
5 | Bauer Martin | AUT | WWUT | 35,7m | 36,9m | 34,6m | 647,19 | ||
6 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | LENDO | 29,4m | 30,8m | 31,8m | 536,80 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | POER | 39,4m | 39,8m | 40,5m | 770,11 | ||
2 | Köstenberger Ramona | AUT | POER | 33,3m | 33,9m | 36,6m | 680,46 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | SNV | 56,8m | 60,7m | 57,6m | 883,22 | ||
2 | Schipner Bojan | GER | LUZ | 51,7m | 53,7m | 768,09 | |||
3 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | JOL | 45,7m | 50,3m | 712,17 | |||
4 | Jepsen Lund Mads | DEN | SKVK | 38,8m | 45,9m | 48,2m | 677,63 | ||
5 | Urban Alexander | AUT | WWUT | 45,3m | 47,2m | 47,7m | 669,41 | ||
6 | Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | SKVK | 40,7m | 45,4m | 41,6m | 631,58 | ||
7 | Köttl Matthias | AUT | WWUT | 36,1m | 35,7m | 38,2m | 513,16 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | AUT | WWUT | 36,8m | 37,7m | 35,2m | 566,42 | ||
2 | Schreiner Berthold | AUT | WSC M | 36,3m | 37,2m | 36,0m | 557,20 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jepsen Lund Maj | DEN | AAVK | 45,3m | 48,9m | 47,6m | 963,22 | ||
2 | Soendergaard Stinne | DEN | AAVK | 43,9m | 47,0m | 43,5m | 919,54 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | POER | 60,4m | 60,1m | 61,4m | 894,74 | ||
2 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | AQUA | 60,0m | 61,1m | 58,4m | 889,80 | ||
3 | Dobringer Daniel | AUT | WWUT | 58,7m | 60,3m | 57,3m | 876,64 | ||
4 | Böttcher Nick | GER | KAM | 55,2m | 59,4m | 861,84 | |||
5 | Vouk Markus | AUT | POER | 55,1m | 58,0m | 56,9m | 838,82 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | HMN | 890,51 | 479,09 | 1369,60 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huemer Hanna | AUT | WWUT | 918,92 | 788,36 | 1707,28 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | MAS | 905,41 | 671,96 | 1577,37 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partl Daniel | AUT | POER | 775,00 | 898,27 | 1673,27 | |||
2 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | WWUT | 850,00 | 783,55 | 1633,55 | |||
3 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | LENDO | 787,50 | 740,26 | 1527,76 | |||
4 | Kokotek Michael | GER | LUZ | 681,25 | 692,64 | 1373,89 | |||
5 | Bauer Martin | AUT | WWUT | 700,00 | 647,19 | 1347,19 | |||
6 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | LENDO | 787,50 | 536,80 | 1324,30 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | POER | 800,00 | 770,11 | 1570,11 | |||
2 | Köstenberger Ramona | AUT | POER | 747,06 | 680,46 | 1427,52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | SNV | 901,10 | 883,22 | 1784,32 | |||
2 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | JOL | 934,07 | 712,17 | 1646,24 | |||
3 | Schipner Bojan | GER | LUZ | 818,68 | 768,09 | 1586,77 | |||
4 | Urban Alexander | AUT | WWUT | 824,18 | 669,41 | 1493,59 | |||
5 | Jepsen Lund Mads | DEN | SKVK | 681,32 | 677,63 | 1358,95 | |||
6 | Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | SKVK | 692,31 | 631,58 | 1323,89 | |||
7 | Köttl Matthias | AUT | WWUT | 703,30 | 513,16 | 1216,46 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | AUT | WWUT | 864,71 | 566,42 | 1431,13 | |||
2 | Schreiner Berthold | AUT | WSC M | 676,47 | 557,20 | 1233,67 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jepsen Lund Maj | DEN | AAVK | 764,71 | 963,22 | 1727,93 | |||
2 | Soendergaard Stinne | DEN | AAVK | 764,71 | 919,54 | 1684,25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | POER | 890,11 | 894,74 | 1784,85 | |||
2 | Böttcher Nick | GER | KAM | 901,10 | 861,84 | 1762,94 | |||
3 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | AQUA | 769,23 | 889,80 | 1659,03 | |||
4 | Dobringer Daniel | AUT | WWUT | 758,24 | 876,64 | 1634,88 |