Youth Trials
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
5.00/52 |
4.50/52 |
|
2 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
5.00/49 |
|
|
3 |
Kinnane Sam |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
4.00/46 |
5.50/43 |
|
4 |
Court Freddie |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
2.00/28 |
1.00/28 |
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
1.00/49 |
1.00/34 |
|
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
2.50/43 |
2.50/43 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Allman Jemma |
*GBR |
|
-14 F |
1.50/55/18.25 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Williams Lauren |
*GBR |
|
-14 F |
2.00/55/16.00 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
4 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
5.00/52 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Kinnane David |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
5.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
4.00/55/14.25 |
0.00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Heath Callum |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
4 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.00/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
5 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1.50/55/18.25 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
6 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
4.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
7 |
Foley-Brickley David |
*GBR |
|
-14 M |
3.00/49 |
2.50/52 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom ResultsUnder 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Mayling Annie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Winter Amelia |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Forrest Georgina |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
4.00/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
4 |
Jones Sarah |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Earl James |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
5.00/58/13.00 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
|
2 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.50/49 |
4.50/58/13.00 |
|
3 |
Davies Bernard |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
0.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
4 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2.00/58/14.25 |
0.00/49 |
|
5 |
Pett Alex |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
3.25/49 |
4.50/58/16.00 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Benjamin Eleanor |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
0.00/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
3 |
Anderson Caitlin |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
3.50/46 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
4 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1.50/46 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
5 |
Shorten Kelly |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Winter Fred |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
1.00/58/11.25 |
3.50/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
Wheldrick Dominic |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
3 |
Bews Wiliam |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
5.50/52 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
940 |
1150 |
|
2 |
Court Freddie |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
760 |
840 |
|
3 |
Kinnane Sam |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
460 |
170 |
|
4 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
200 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
1320 |
1330 |
|
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
890 |
1180 |
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
3880 |
4220 |
|
2 |
Williams Lauren |
*GBR |
|
-14 F |
4040 |
2700 |
|
3 |
Allman Jemma |
*GBR |
|
-14 F |
2260 |
1450 |
|
4 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
740 |
1660 |
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2380 |
3620 |
|
2 |
Heath Callum |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1610 |
3480 |
|
3 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2230 |
2920 |
|
4 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1320 |
2570 |
|
5 |
Kinnane David |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1910 |
1520 |
|
6 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1850 |
1850 |
|
7 |
Foley-Brickley David |
*GBR |
|
-14 M |
410 |
200 |
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Forrest Georgina |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3630 |
2990 |
|
2 |
Mayling Annie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3020 |
3520 |
|
3 |
Jones Sarah |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1600 |
1330 |
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks ResultsUnder 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Earl James |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
5350 |
5160 |
|
2 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3940 |
4320 |
|
3 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2410 |
3470 |
|
4 |
Davies Bernard |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
530 |
1620 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
3520 |
2730 |
|
2 |
Benjamin Eleanor |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2950 |
3190 |
|
3 |
Shorten Kelly |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1330 |
2610 |
|
4 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2550 |
2240 |
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Forrest Richard |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
6860 |
3500 |
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
25.5m |
26.5m |
|
2 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
14.3m |
14.6m |
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
21.3m |
23.1m |
|
2 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
19.8m |
22.8m |
|
3 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
15.6m |
17.2m |
|
4 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
15.4m |
16.9m |
|
5 |
Kinnane David |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
15.5m |
16.5m |
|
6 |
Heath Callum |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
13.6m |
15.7m |
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Mayling Annie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
27.0m |
26.9m |
|
2 |
Forrest Georgina |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
23.5m |
24.2m |
|
3 |
Jones Sarah |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
14.9m |
13.9m |
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
48.4m |
48.2m |
|
2 |
Earl James |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
42.4m |
45.1m |
|
3 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
28.4m |
31.2m |
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
35.6m |
35.7m |
|
2 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
27.8m |
27.3m |
|
3 |
Shorten Kelly |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
26.3m |
27.5m |
|
4 |
Benjamin Eleanor |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
21.4m |
21.9m |
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2009 - 07/06/2009
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Wheldrick Dominic |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
54.1m |
|
|