Three Round Tricks
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
|
-10 M |
1150 |
1380 |
1850 |
|
2 |
|
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
|
-10 M |
760 |
940 |
940 |
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
|
-12 F |
1340 |
1380 |
1530 |
|
2 |
|
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
|
-12 F |
|
1160 |
980 |
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
|
-14 F |
4010 |
3280 |
3640 |
|
2 |
|
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
|
-14 F |
2000 |
1980 |
2080 |
|
3 |
|
Fox Pam |
GBR |
|
|
-14 F |
1070 |
940 |
940 |
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
3150 |
2510 |
3310 |
|
2 |
|
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
2360 |
2670 |
2050 |
|
3 |
|
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
|
-14 M |
2000 |
2050 |
2450 |
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Forrest Georgina |
GBR |
|
|
-17 F |
2320 |
2990 |
2700 |
|
2 |
|
Mayling Annie |
*GBR |
|
|
-17 F |
2290 |
2520 |
2360 |
|
3 |
|
Jones Natalie |
GBR |
|
|
-17 F |
1580 |
1200 |
1920 |
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
|
-17 M |
2640 |
4500 |
1500 |
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Forrest Richard |
GBR |
|
|
-21 M |
4810 |
4410 |
4310 |
|
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hodgkins Brett |
GBR |
|
|
Se1 M |
|
|
2910 |
|
2 |
|
Wallace Clive |
GBR |
|
|
Se1 M |
1550 |
1650 |
1070 |
|
3 |
|
Davies Peter |
GBR |
|
|
Se1 M |
|
|
600 |
|
Senior 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Jones Keith |
GBR |
|
|
Se2 M |
|
|
2080 |
|
2 |
|
Hazelwood Tim |
*GBR |
|
|
Se2 M |
1270 |
2140 |
|
|
Senior 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/05/2009 - 17/05/2009
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Overall |
1 |
|
Ward George |
GBR |
|
|
Se3 M |
1450 |
1910 |
1590 |
|