XXVI CAMPEONATO LATINOAMERICANO
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Naser Fernanda |
CHI |
|
|
-12 F |
4.00/52/16.00 |
2.00/52/14.25 |
2 |
|
Etter Ana Maria |
COL |
|
|
-12 F |
1.00/52/16.00 |
1.50/52 |
3 |
|
Cuglievan Natalia |
PER |
|
|
-12 F |
0.50/49 |
2.00/46 |
4 |
|
Chapoy Paulina |
MEX |
|
|
-12 F |
6.00/40 |
3.00/40 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Robledo Santiago |
COL |
|
|
-12 M |
2.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
2 |
|
Pigozzi Robert |
DOM |
|
|
-12 M |
1.00/55/14.25 |
0.50/55/14.25 |
3 |
|
Trejo Diego |
MEX |
|
|
-12 M |
2.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
4 |
|
Fernandez Samuel |
CHI |
|
|
-12 M |
5.00/52 |
2.00/52/16.00 |
5 |
|
De Losada Ernesto |
PER |
|
|
-12 M |
2.50/52 |
|
5 |
|
Font Diego |
MEX |
|
|
-12 M |
2.50/52 |
|
7 |
|
Fernandez Joaquin |
CHI |
|
|
-12 M |
2.00/52 |
|
8 |
|
Font Patricio |
MEX |
|
|
-12 M |
3.00/40 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Cuglievan Delfina |
PER |
|
|
-17 F |
4.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
2 |
|
Chapoy Carolina |
MEX |
|
|
-17 F |
3.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
3 |
|
Cuglievan Ivanna |
PER |
|
|
-17 F |
4.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
4 |
|
Ritter Pascale |
CHI |
|
|
-17 F |
3.00/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
5 |
|
Naser Nicole |
CHI |
|
|
-17 F |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
6 |
|
Martinez Claudia |
DOM |
|
|
-17 F |
1.00/55/16.00 |
|
7 |
|
Palacios Ana |
COL |
|
|
-17 F |
4.25/55/18.25 |
|
8 |
|
Trejo Fernanda |
MEX |
|
|
-17 F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Ambrosi Sandro |
MEX |
|
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/13.00 |
5.50/58/12.00 |
2 |
|
Robledo Alejandro |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
5.00/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/13.00 |
3 |
|
Ritter Emile |
CHI |
|
|
-17 M |
0.50/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
4 |
|
Torres Andrés |
MEX |
|
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/13.00 |
2.25/58/13.00 |
5 |
|
Patricio Agustin |
ARG |
|
|
-17 M |
4.50/58/14.25 |
0.50/58/14.25 |
6 |
|
Mejia Alberto |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
3.50/58/14.25 |
|
7 |
|
Gonzalez Diego |
CHI |
|
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/14.25 |
|
8 |
|
Botero Mateo |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
9 |
|
Romero Manuel |
PER |
|
|
-17 M |
4.00/58/16.00 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Delgado Angela |
COL |
|
|
-21 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
2 |
|
Aybar Paola |
DOM |
|
|
-21 F |
1.00/55/18.25 |
0.00/55/16.00 |
3 |
|
Moncada Selma |
DOM |
|
|
-21 F |
0.50/55/18.25 |
0.00/55/16.00 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Lamadrid Alvaro |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
2.50/58/12.00 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
2 |
|
Lamadrid Alejandro |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
3 |
|
Linares Roberto |
COL |
|
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
4 |
|
Graf Bernardo |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
5 |
|
Chicharro Diego |
CHI |
|
|
-21 M |
5.00/58/13.00 |
5.50/58/16.00 |
6 |
|
Malarczuk Martin |
ARG |
|
|
-21 M |
4.25/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/16.00 |
7 |
|
Castro Pablo |
CHI |
|
|
-21 M |
4.50/58/14.25 |
|
8 |
|
Naser Sebastian |
CHI |
|
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
9 |
|
Avila Martin |
ECU |
|
|
-21 M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
|
10 |
|
Aybar Carlos |
DOM |
|
|
-21 M |
2.00/58/18.25 |
|
11 |
|
Mustafa Mario |
PER |
|
|
-21 M |
1.50/58/18.25 |
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Vinuales Veronica |
ARG |
|
|
Ope F |
2.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
2 |
|
Cuglievan Delfina (O) |
PER |
|
|
Ope F |
4.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
3 |
|
Nelson Font Aline (O) |
MEX |
|
|
Ope F |
3.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
4 |
|
Delgado Angela (O) |
COL |
|
|
Ope F |
3.00/55/13.00 |
4.50/55/13.00 |
5 |
|
Miranda Tiare |
CHI |
|
|
Ope F |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
6 |
|
Martinez Claudia (O) |
DOM |
|
|
Ope F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
6 |
|
Naser Nicole (0) |
CHI |
|
|
Ope F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Julio Javier |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
2.00/58/11.25 |
3.50/58/11.25 |
2 |
|
Lamadrid Carlos |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
4.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
3 |
|
Nelson Arturo |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
4 |
|
López Martín |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
4.50/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
5 |
|
Torres Arturo |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
3.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
6 |
|
Miranda Rodrigo |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
1.50/58/12.00 |
3.25/58/13.00 |
7 |
|
Mesa Jose |
COL |
|
|
Ope M |
3.00/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
8 |
|
Malarczuk Martin (O) |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
8 |
|
Miranda Francisco |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
10 |
|
Castro Francisco |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
1.00/58/16.00 |
|
11 |
|
Avila Matin (O) |
ECU |
|
|
Ope M |
3.00/58/18.25 |
|
12 |
|
Gana Luis |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
1.50/58/18.25 |
|
13 |
|
Martinez Gabriel |
DOM |
|
|
Ope M |
0.00/58/18.25 |
|
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Nelson Font Aline |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 F |
3.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
2 |
|
Salazar Caroll |
PER |
|
|
Se1 F |
3.00/49 |
3.00/52 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Giordano Carlos |
ARG |
|
|
Se1 M |
2.50/55/11.25 |
4.25/55/12.00 |
2 |
|
Fernandez Paulino |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 M |
3.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
3 |
|
Menendez Victor |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 M |
2.00/55/11.25 |
6.00/55/13.00 |
4 |
|
Angel Francisco |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 M |
1.50/55/12.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
5 |
|
Fernandez Antonio |
COL |
|
|
Se1 M |
4.50/55/14.25 |
|
6 |
|
Giorgis German I. |
ARG |
|
|
Se1 M |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
7 |
|
Castro Pablo Sr. |
CHI |
|
|
Se1 M |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
8 |
|
Mociulsky Gerardo |
ARG |
|
|
Se1 M |
4.00/52 |
|
Senior 2 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Wiese Delfina |
PER |
|
|
Se2 F |
2.50/46 |
1.00/55/16.00 |
2 |
|
Nardi Alicia |
ARG |
|
|
Se2 F |
4.00/49 |
0.00/49 |
3 |
|
Wellish Juli |
DOM |
|
|
Se2 F |
2.00/46 |
0.00/49 |
Senior 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Peschiera Gonzalo |
PER |
|
|
Se2 M |
5.00/55/12.00 |
1.00/55/11.25 |
2 |
|
Rosemberg Ruben |
CHI |
|
|
Se2 M |
2.00/55/12.00 |
5.00/55/12.00 |
3 |
|
Negrao Rafael |
BRA |
|
|
Se2 M |
3.00/55/12.00 |
2.25/55/12.00 |
4 |
|
Quintana Ramón |
MEX |
|
|
Se2 M |
4.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
5 |
|
Gudińo Andres |
MEX |
|
|
Se2 M |
5.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/52 |
6 |
|
Visconti Jose Luis |
ARG |
|
|
Se2 M |
3.50/55/13.00 |
|
7 |
|
Martin Edgardo |
ARG |
|
|
Se2 M |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
8 |
|
Duhalde Raul |
CHI |
|
|
Se2 M |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
9 |
|
Lassaga Alejandro |
ARG |
|
|
Se2 M |
4.00/52 |
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Naser Fernanda |
CHI |
|
|
-12 F |
3270 |
3670 |
2 |
|
Cuglievan Natalia |
PER |
|
|
-12 F |
3180 |
2890 |
3 |
|
Etter Ana Maria |
COL |
|
|
-12 F |
1340 |
2260 |
4 |
|
Chapoy Paulina |
MEX |
|
|
-12 F |
1780 |
1540 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks ResultsUnder 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Robledo Santiago |
COL |
|
|
-12 M |
2480 |
5930 |
2 |
|
Trejo Diego |
MEX |
|
|
-12 M |
4060 |
4330 |
3 |
|
Font Diego |
MEX |
|
|
-12 M |
1580 |
3580 |
4 |
|
Fernandez Samuel |
CHI |
|
|
-12 M |
2580 |
2430 |
5 |
|
Font Patricio |
MEX |
|
|
-12 M |
1070 |
|
6 |
|
Fernandez Joaquin |
CHI |
|
|
-12 M |
1010 |
|
7 |
|
Pigozzi Robert |
DOM |
|
|
-12 M |
380 |
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Chapoy Carolina |
MEX |
|
|
-17 F |
4590 |
4280 |
2 |
|
Trejo Fernanda |
MEX |
|
|
-17 F |
3850 |
3390 |
3 |
|
Ritter Pascale |
CHI |
|
|
-17 F |
2300 |
2550 |
4 |
|
Naser Nicole |
CHI |
|
|
-17 F |
3430 |
1340 |
5 |
|
Cuglievan Delfina |
PER |
|
|
-17 F |
2000 |
|
6 |
|
Palacios Ana |
COL |
|
|
-17 F |
1610 |
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Torres Andrés |
MEX |
|
|
-17 M |
6780 |
7130 |
2 |
|
Robledo Alejandro |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
4600 |
4760 |
3 |
|
Gonzalez Diego |
CHI |
|
|
-17 M |
4290 |
4420 |
4 |
|
Ritter Emile |
CHI |
|
|
-17 M |
4300 |
1430 |
5 |
|
Ambrosi Sandro |
MEX |
|
|
-17 M |
3660 |
|
6 |
|
Patricio Agustin |
ARG |
|
|
-17 M |
2950 |
|
7 |
|
Botero Mateo |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
2270 |
|
8 |
|
Mejia Alberto |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
1350 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Delgado Angela |
COL |
|
|
-21 F |
4060 |
3780 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Lamadrid Alejandro |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
4570 |
6270 |
2 |
|
Lamadrid Alvaro |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
4020 |
4920 |
3 |
|
Linares Roberto |
COL |
|
|
-21 M |
7460 |
4340 |
4 |
|
Naser Sebastian |
CHI |
|
|
-21 M |
3940 |
3330 |
5 |
|
Chicharro Diego |
CHI |
|
|
-21 M |
3350 |
|
6 |
|
Graf Bernardo |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
3060 |
|
7 |
|
Malarczuk Martin |
ARG |
|
|
-21 M |
2930 |
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Naser Nicole (0) |
CHI |
|
|
Ope F |
4740 |
5000 |
2 |
|
Nelson Font Aline (O) |
MEX |
|
|
Ope F |
4150 |
4070 |
3 |
|
Delgado Angela (O) |
COL |
|
|
Ope F |
4360 |
2570 |
4 |
|
Miranda Tiare |
CHI |
|
|
Ope F |
2420 |
2570 |
5 |
|
Cuglievan Delfina (O) |
PER |
|
|
Ope F |
2200 |
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Julio Javier |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
7180 |
9470 |
2 |
|
Font Sergio |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
9130 |
9130 |
3 |
|
Miranda Rodrigo |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
7250 |
8130 |
4 |
|
Torres Arturo |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
6010 |
7070 |
5 |
|
Miranda Francisco |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
4280 |
5040 |
6 |
|
Lamadrid Carlos |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
6700 |
750 |
7 |
|
López Martín |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
3310 |
|
8 |
|
Malarczuk Martin (O) |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
2190 |
|
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Nelson Font Aline |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 F |
3360 |
2040 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Angel Francisco |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 M |
3340 |
4420 |
2 |
|
Menendez Victor |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 M |
3750 |
3530 |
3 |
|
Giordano Carlos |
ARG |
|
|
Se1 M |
2430 |
2430 |
4 |
|
Mociulsky Gerardo |
ARG |
|
|
Se1 M |
1930 |
1190 |
5 |
|
Giorgis German I. |
ARG |
|
|
Se1 M |
1710 |
|
6 |
|
Fernandez Antonio |
COL |
|
|
Se1 M |
790 |
|
Senior 2 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Nardi Alicia |
ARG |
|
|
Se2 F |
870 |
870 |
Senior 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Martin Edgardo |
ARG |
|
|
Se2 M |
4000 |
3980 |
2 |
|
Negrao Rafael |
BRA |
|
|
Se2 M |
2040 |
3320 |
3 |
|
Visconti Jose Luis |
ARG |
|
|
Se2 M |
2660 |
2250 |
4 |
|
Gudińo Andres |
MEX |
|
|
Se2 M |
990 |
1540 |
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Etter Ana Maria |
COL |
|
|
-12 F |
18.7m |
14.4m |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Robledo Santiago |
COL |
|
|
-12 M |
28.8m |
29.6m |
2 |
|
Trejo Diego |
MEX |
|
|
-12 M |
23.7m |
26.0m |
3 |
|
Fernandez Samuel |
CHI |
|
|
-12 M |
23.6m |
24.0m |
4 |
|
Pigozzi Robert |
DOM |
|
|
-12 M |
17.7m |
0.0m |
5 |
|
Fernandez Joaquin |
CHI |
|
|
-12 M |
16.2m |
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Cuglievan Delfina |
PER |
|
|
-17 F |
29.5m |
32.7m |
2 |
|
Naser Nicole |
CHI |
|
|
-17 F |
26.6m |
27.6m |
3 |
|
Chapoy Carolina |
MEX |
|
|
-17 F |
27.2m |
26.1m |
4 |
|
Ritter Pascale |
CHI |
|
|
-17 F |
24.6m |
25.5m |
5 |
|
Palacios Ana |
COL |
|
|
-17 F |
22.2m |
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Ambrosi Sandro |
MEX |
|
|
-17 M |
47.5m |
47.0m |
2 |
|
Mejia Alberto |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
45.1m |
43.3m |
3 |
|
Ritter Emile |
CHI |
|
|
-17 M |
41.1m |
41.6m |
4 |
|
Robledo Alejandro |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
39.8m |
39.0m |
5 |
|
Torres Andrés |
MEX |
|
|
-17 M |
35.6m |
|
6 |
|
Botero Mateo |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
29.2m |
|
7 |
|
Patricio Agustin |
ARG |
|
|
-17 M |
29.0m |
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Delgado Angela |
COL |
|
|
-21 F |
20.1m |
21.9m |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Linares Roberto |
COL |
|
|
-21 M |
48.5m |
52.3m |
2 |
|
Castro Pablo |
CHI |
|
|
-21 M |
46.8m |
48.5m |
3 |
|
Lamadrid Alejandro |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
41.9m |
45.5m |
4 |
|
Lamadrid Alvaro |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
41.5m |
39.9m |
5 |
|
Graf Bernardo |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
37.6m |
|
6 |
|
Aybar Carlos |
DOM |
|
|
-21 M |
24.1m |
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Cuglievan Delfina (O) |
PER |
|
|
Ope F |
30.8m |
31.1m |
2 |
|
Miranda Tiare |
CHI |
|
|
Ope F |
27.2m |
29.8m |
3 |
|
Naser Nicole (0) |
CHI |
|
|
Ope F |
26.3m |
26.1m |
4 |
|
Delgado Angela (O) |
COL |
|
|
Ope F |
20.6m |
22.8m |
Open Men Jump ResultsOpen Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Miranda Rodrigo |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
56.5m |
58.7m |
2 |
|
Julio Javier |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
54.6m |
55.4m |
3 |
|
Miranda Francisco |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
53.2m |
53.0m |
4 |
|
Torres Arturo |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
47.0m |
49.2m |
5 |
|
López Martín |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
44.5m |
48.1m |
6 |
|
Lamadrid Carlos |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
52.2m |
|
Senior 1 Ladies Jump Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Angel Francisco |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 M |
39.9m |
42.0m |
2 |
|
Giorgis German I. |
ARG |
|
|
Se1 M |
34.2m |
35.0m |
3 |
|
Menendez Victor |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 M |
35.8m |
34.9m |
4 |
|
Fernandez Antonio |
COL |
|
|
Se1 M |
23.3m |
20.5m |
Senior 2 Ladies Jump Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Senior 2 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Gudińo Andres |
MEX |
|
|
Se2 M |
35.2m |
21.5m |
Under 12 Girls Overall ResultsUnder 12 Girls Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Etter Ana Maria |
COL |
|
|
-12 F |
3000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Robledo Santiago |
COL |
|
|
-12 M |
3000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
|
Trejo Diego |
MEX |
|
|
-12 M |
2082.46 |
2082.46 |
3 |
|
Fernandez Samuel |
CHI |
|
|
-12 M |
1306.30 |
1306.30 |
4 |
|
Pigozzi Robert |
DOM |
|
|
-12 M |
768.63 |
768.63 |
5 |
|
Fernandez Joaquin |
CHI |
|
|
-12 M |
488.50 |
488.50 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Chapoy Carolina |
MEX |
|
|
-17 F |
2450.97 |
2450.97 |
2 |
|
Cuglievan Delfina |
PER |
|
|
-17 F |
2435.73 |
2435.73 |
3 |
|
Naser Nicole |
CHI |
|
|
-17 F |
1916.97 |
1916.97 |
4 |
|
Ritter Pascale |
CHI |
|
|
-17 F |
1729.76 |
1729.76 |
5 |
|
Palacios Ana |
COL |
|
|
-17 F |
1143.17 |
1143.17 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Ambrosi Sandro |
MEX |
|
|
-17 M |
2513.32 |
2513.32 |
2 |
|
Torres Andrés |
MEX |
|
|
-17 M |
2313.75 |
2313.75 |
3 |
|
Robledo Alejandro |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
2204.50 |
2204.50 |
4 |
|
Ritter Emile |
CHI |
|
|
-17 M |
2163.19 |
2163.19 |
5 |
|
Mejia Alberto |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
1707.70 |
1707.70 |
6 |
|
Patricio Agustin |
ARG |
|
|
-17 M |
1374.81 |
1374.81 |
7 |
|
Botero Mateo |
COL |
|
|
-17 M |
1216.30 |
1216.30 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Delgado Angela |
COL |
|
|
-21 F |
3000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Linares Roberto |
COL |
|
|
-21 M |
2754.39 |
2754.39 |
2 |
|
Lamadrid Alejandro |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
2486.14 |
2486.14 |
3 |
|
Lamadrid Alvaro |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
2263.92 |
2263.92 |
4 |
|
Graf Bernardo |
MEX |
|
|
-21 M |
1836.64 |
1836.64 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Cuglievan Delfina (O) |
PER |
|
|
Ope F |
2440.00 |
2440.00 |
2 |
|
Delgado Angela (O) |
COL |
|
|
Ope F |
2261.61 |
2261.61 |
3 |
|
Miranda Tiare |
CHI |
|
|
Ope F |
2052.23 |
2052.23 |
4 |
|
Naser Nicole (0) |
CHI |
|
|
Ope F |
1790.00 |
1790.00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Julio Javier |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
2902.08 |
2902.08 |
2 |
|
Miranda Rodrigo |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
2619.69 |
2619.69 |
3 |
|
Lamadrid Carlos |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
2469.84 |
2469.84 |
4 |
|
Torres Arturo |
MEX |
|
|
Ope M |
2285.57 |
2285.57 |
5 |
|
Miranda Francisco |
CHI |
|
|
Ope M |
2010.80 |
2010.80 |
6 |
|
López Martín |
ARG |
|
|
Ope M |
1870.80 |
1870.80 |
Senior 1 Ladies Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Angel Francisco |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 M |
2796.88 |
2796.88 |
2 |
|
Menendez Victor |
MEX |
|
|
Se1 M |
2566.60 |
2566.60 |
3 |
|
Giorgis German I. |
ARG |
|
|
Se1 M |
1521.82 |
1521.82 |
4 |
|
Fernandez Antonio |
COL |
|
|
Se1 M |
844.35 |
844.35 |
Senior 2 Ladies Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
Senior 2 Men Overall Results
- 07/10/2008 - 12/10/2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
1 |
|
Gudińo Andres |
MEX |
|
|
Se2 M |
3000.00 |
3000.00 |