|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Overall |
1 |
(44) |
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
717,65 |
2 |
(49) |
Baumeier
Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
711,76 |
3 |
(45) |
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
658,82 |
4 |
(13) |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
0,00/55/14.25 |
635,29 |
5 |
(4) |
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
5,50/55/16.00 |
629,41 |
6 |
(15) |
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
600,00 |
6 |
(37) |
Hueller
Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
600,00 |
8 |
(39) |
Hueller
Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
576,47 |
9 |
(17) |
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
552,94 |
10 |
(48) |
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
3,00/49 |
35,29 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Overall |
1 |
(40) |
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
714,29 |
1 |
(23) |
Patschke
Matthias |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
714,29 |
3 |
(24) |
Patschke
Michael |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
686,81 |
4 |
(27) |
Schipner
Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
675,82 |
5 |
(50) |
Bonnemann
Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
637,36 |
6 |
(38) |
Scherer
Philip |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
423,08 |
7 |
(5) |
Gummelt
Heiko |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
5,00/52 |
54,95 |
8 |
(12) |
Kokotek
Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
4,50/52 |
49,45 |
9 |
(14) |
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope M |
3,00/52 |
32,97 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Overall |
1 |
(44) |
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
4520 |
526,81 |
2 |
(4) |
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
4330 |
504,66 |
3 |
(48) |
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
4280 |
498,83 |
4 |
(13) |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
3250 |
378,79 |
5 |
(17) |
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
2880 |
335,66 |
6 |
(15) |
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
2840 |
331,00 |
7 |
(37) |
Hueller
Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2480 |
289,04 |
8 |
(39) |
Hueller
Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2290 |
266,90 |
9 |
(45) |
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
2260 |
263,40 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Overall |
1 |
(23) |
Patschke
Matthias |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
3340 |
285,96 |
2 |
(27) |
Schipner
Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
3040 |
260,27 |
3 |
(24) |
Patschke
Michael |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
2810 |
240,58 |
4 |
(40) |
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
2190 |
187,50 |
5 |
(14) |
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope M |
2120 |
181,51 |
6 |
(50) |
Bonnemann
Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
1610 |
137,84 |
7 |
(5) |
Gummelt
Heiko |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
1500 |
128,42 |
8 |
(12) |
Kokotek
Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
1170 |
100,17 |
9 |
(38) |
Scherer
Philip |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
540 |
46,23 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Overall |
1 |
(44) |
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
28,7m |
498,85 |
2 |
(17) |
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
26,1m |
439,08 |
3 |
(4) |
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
23,9m |
388,51 |
4 |
(45) |
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
23,2m |
372,41 |
5 |
(39) |
Hueller
Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
20,4m |
308,05 |
6 |
(48) |
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
20,3m |
305,75 |
7 |
(37) |
Hueller
Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
19,1m |
278,16 |
8 |
(13) |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
17,5m |
241,38 |
9 |
(15) |
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
16,6m |
220,69 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Overall |
1 |
(27) |
Schipner
Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
53,3m |
761,51 |
2 |
(5) |
Gummelt
Heiko |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
49,4m |
697,37 |
3 |
(40) |
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
49,2m |
694,08 |
4 |
(24) |
Patschke
Michael |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
39,2m |
529,61 |
5 |
(12) |
Kokotek
Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
38,5m |
518,09 |
6 |
(23) |
Patschke
Matthias |
SAS |
|
Ope M |
34,5m |
452,30 |
7 |
(38) |
Scherer
Philip |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
31,5m |
402,96 |
8 |
(50) |
Bonnemann
Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
29,2m |
365,13 |
9 |
(14) |
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope M |
17,7m |
175,99 |
|
Club |
Name |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
|
1 |
WSC
Mastholte |
|
2013,83 |
928,05 |
1236,39 |
4178,27 |
|
2 |
WSC Preussen-Caputh |
|
1890,76 |
743,44 |
1405,09 |
4039,29 |
|
3 |
WSC
Hufeisensee Halle |
|
1396,12 |
1131,91 |
1391,63 |
3919,66 |
|
4 |
WSC
Schwielowsee |
|
1788,23 |
1045,45 |
901,15 |
3734,83 |
|
5 |
WSC
Saale-Saalfeld |
|
1401,10 |
526,54 |
981,91 |
2909,55 |
|
6 |
WWC
Reitbahnsee |
|
725,27 |
360,44 |
1279,60 |
2365,31 |
|
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 2 |
Overall |
1 |
(49) |
Baumeier
Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
682,35 |
1 |
(44) |
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
682,35 |
3 |
(4) |
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
658,82 |
4 |
(45) |
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
647,06 |
4 |
(13) |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
647,06 |
6 |
(15) |
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
623,53 |
7 |
(48) |
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
0,00/55/16.00 |
564,71 |
8 |
(39) |
Hueller
Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
558,82 |
9 |
(37) |
Hueller
Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
552,94 |
10 |
(17) |
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
541,18 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 2 |
Overall |
1 |
(40) |
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
747,25 |
2 |
(50) |
Bonnemann
Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
1,25/58/14.25 |
607,14 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 2 |
Overall |
1 |
(48) |
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
5310 |
618,88 |
2 |
(44) |
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
4510 |
525,64 |
3 |
(4) |
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
3710 |
432,40 |
4 |
(17) |
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
3240 |
377,62 |
5 |
(15) |
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
2970 |
346,15 |
6 |
(39) |
Hueller
Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2790 |
325,17 |
7 |
(45) |
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
2720 |
317,02 |
8 |
(37) |
Hueller
Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2370 |
276,22 |
9 |
(49) |
Baumeier
Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
1690 |
196,97 |
10 |
(13) |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
1130 |
131,70 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 2 |
Overall |
1 |
(40) |
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
5140 |
440,07 |
2 |
(50) |
Bonnemann
Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
2020 |
172,95 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 2 |
Overall |
1 |
(49) |
Baumeier
Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
31,1m |
554,02 |
2 |
(44) |
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
27,9m |
480,46 |
3 |
(17) |
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
25,7m |
429,89 |
4 |
(45) |
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
24,0m |
390,80 |
5 |
(4) |
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
23,5m |
379,31 |
6 |
(39) |
Hueller
Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
20,4m |
308,05 |
6 |
(13) |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
20,4m |
308,05 |
8 |
(15) |
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope F |
16,9m |
227,59 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 2 |
Overall |
1 |
(40) |
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
51,1m |
725,33 |
2 |
(5) |
Gummelt
Heiko |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
50,9m |
722,04 |
3 |
(38) |
Scherer
Philip |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
29,9m |
376,64 |
4 |
(50) |
Bonnemann
Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
28,9m |
360,20 |
|
Club |
Name |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
|
1 |
WSC
Hufeisensee Halle |
|
1905,88 |
1248,25 |
1655,37 |
4809,50 |
|
2 |
WSC Preussen-Caputh |
|
1859,01 |
1041,46 |
1410,02 |
4310,49 |
|
3 |
WSC
Mastholte |
|
1936,55 |
1015,61 |
1231,46 |
4183,62 |
|
4 |
WSC
Schwielowsee |
|
1811,77 |
855,47 |
965,53 |
3632,77 |
|
|
Club |
Name |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
Total |
1 |
WSC
Hufeisensee Halle |
Langrock
Claudia* |
1396,12 1905,88 |
1131,91 1248,25 |
1391,63 1655,37 |
3919,66 4809,50 |
8729,16 |
2 |
WSC
Mastholte |
|
2013,83 1936,55 |
928,05 1015,61 |
1236,39 1231,46 |
4178,27 4183,62 |
8361,89 |
3 |
WSC Preussen-Caputh |
|
1890,76 1859,01 |
743,44 |
1405,09 |
4039,29 |
8349,78 |
4 |
WSC
Schwielowsee |
|
1788,23 1811,77 |
1045,45 855,47 |
901,15 965,53 |
3734,83 3632,77 |
7367,60 |
5 |
WSC
Saale-Saalfeld |
|
1401,10 |
526,54 |
981,91 |
2909,55 |
2909,55 |
6 |
WWC
Reitbahnsee |
|
725,27 |
360,44 |
1279,60 |
2365,31 |
2365,31 |