|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
-14 F |
3,25/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
835,77 |
2 |
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
-14 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
824,82 |
3 |
Grabow Isabell |
LUZ |
-14 F |
3,25/46 |
3,00/52 |
569,34 |
4 |
Seiffert
Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
-14 F |
3,00/49 |
2,00/49 |
481,75 |
5 |
Dietrich
Antonia |
LUZ |
-14 F |
4,00/49 |
4,50/43 |
496,35 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
-14 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
629,87 |
2 |
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
-14 M |
2,25/37 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
597,40 |
3 |
Albrecht
Magnus |
CAP |
-14 M |
2,25/52 |
2,00/49 |
496,75 |
4 |
Becker Ferdinand |
CAP |
-14 M |
3,50/43 |
0,50/43 |
279,22 |
5 |
Ehmke Marvin |
ROT |
-14 M |
2,00/43 |
2,25/37 |
259,74 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
-17 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
843,54 |
2 |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
-17 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
700,68 |
3 |
Meckling
Anne |
HUF |
-17 F |
2,00/52 |
4,00/49 |
517,01 |
4 |
Schlesinger
Miriam |
BRH |
-17 F |
1,00/34 |
2,00/34 |
27,21 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Schermer
Helge |
AQU |
-17 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
762,50 |
2 |
Grutza Martin |
BRE |
-17 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
718,75 |
3 |
Kokotek
Michael |
RBS |
-17 M |
1,00/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
706,25 |
4 |
Weiland Christian |
KIE |
-17 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/16.00 |
712,50 |
5 |
Bothe Bastian |
CAP |
-17 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
512,50 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
-21 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
723,53 |
2 |
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
-21 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
658,82 |
3 |
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
-21 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
588,24 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
-21 M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/11.25 |
824,18 |
2 |
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
-21 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
813,19 |
3 |
Patschke
Matthias |
SAS |
-21 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
686,81 |
4 |
Patschke
Michael |
SAS |
-21 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
692,31 |
5 |
Albrecht
Max |
CAP |
-21 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
434,07 |
6 |
Funk Andreas |
HUF |
-21 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
417,58 |
6 |
Pernull
Rene |
BER |
-21 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
417,58 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
Se1 F |
5,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
811,59 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Seubert
Jochen |
KUR |
Se1 M |
3,50/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
848,48 |
2 |
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
Se1 M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
842,42 |
3 |
Broemel Mike |
ROT |
Se1 M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
787,88 |
4 |
Gummelt
Heiko |
HUF |
Se1 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
751,52 |
5 |
Bothe Mathias |
CAP |
Se1 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
715,15 |
6 |
Neumann
Uwe |
AQU |
Se1 M |
0,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
660,61 |
7 |
Unbehaun
Ulf |
SWI |
Se1 M |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
581,82 |
8 |
Krähe
Dieter |
AQF |
Se1 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
545,45 |
9 |
Reinhardt
Frank |
HUF |
Se1 M |
4,00/52 |
|
48,48 |
10 |
Siegel Ralph |
SWI |
Se1 M |
3,00/52 |
|
36,36 |
11 |
Haschock Mario |
SWL |
Se1 M |
1,50/52 |
|
18,18 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
KAR |
Se2 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
721,09 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Reitberger
Toni |
FET |
Se2 M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
736,84 |
2 |
Kuhnt
Günther |
BRH |
Se2 M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
719,30 |
3 |
Neuen
Ralph |
KUR |
Se2 M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
684,21 |
4 |
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
Se2 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
654,97 |
5 |
Kapfelsberger
Rainer |
HAW |
Se2 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
602,34 |
6 |
Weiland
Michael |
KIE |
Se2 M |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
497,08 |
7 |
Feldbach
Christian |
BER |
Se2 M |
3,00/46 |
|
35,09 |
8 |
Werle
Michael |
KUR |
Se2 M |
2,50/46 |
|
29,24 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Koehler Theodor |
ROT |
Se3 M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
870,75 |
2 |
Burow Joachim |
ROT |
Se3 M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
700,68 |
3 |
Drechsler
Dieter |
BRH |
Se3 M |
3,00/46 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
612,24 |
4 |
Klages
Günther |
BRH |
Se3 M |
3,00/46 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
591,84 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Wiese
Hans |
ROT |
Se4 M |
4,50/52/14.25 |
1,50/52/13.00 |
755,10 |
2 |
Wündrich
Götz |
KUR |
Se4 M |
3,50/52/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
721,09 |
3 |
Hidas
Joschi |
BER |
Se4 M |
5,00/37 |
2,50/37 |
68,03 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
-14 F |
2760 |
2640 |
419,45 |
2 |
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
-14 F |
3200 |
1730 |
486,32 |
3 |
Grabow Isabell |
LUZ |
-14 F |
900 |
1070 |
162,61 |
4 |
Seiffert
Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
-14 F |
610 |
1030 |
156,53 |
5 |
Wucherpfennig
Lisa |
HMÜ |
-14 F |
660 |
710 |
107,90 |
6 |
Dietrich Antonia |
LUZ |
-14 F |
440 |
|
66,87 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
-14 M |
2900 |
2700 |
402,22 |
2 |
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
-14 M |
2120 |
1870 |
294,04 |
3 |
Albrecht
Magnus |
CAP |
-14 M |
500 |
660 |
91,54 |
4 |
Becker Ferdinand |
CAP |
-14 M |
400 |
400 |
55,48 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
-17 F |
3110 |
4510 |
596,56 |
2 |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
-17 F |
2680 |
1540 |
354,50 |
3 |
Meckling
Anne |
HUF |
-17 F |
860 |
900 |
119,05 |
4 |
Schlesinger
Miriam |
BRH |
-17 F |
200 |
40 |
26,46 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Grutza Martin |
BRE |
-17 M |
3210 |
3520 |
334,92 |
2 |
Kokotek
Michael |
RBS |
-17 M |
990 |
1130 |
107,52 |
3 |
Bothe Bastian |
CAP |
-17 M |
1990 |
420 |
189,34 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
-21 F |
3600 |
3910 |
455,71 |
2 |
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
-21 F |
3180 |
3020 |
370,63 |
3 |
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
-21 F |
2410 |
1910 |
280,89 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
-21 M |
5740 |
5740 |
491,44 |
2 |
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
-21 M |
5550 |
5670 |
485,45 |
3 |
Patschke
Michael |
SAS |
-21 M |
2280 |
2710 |
232,02 |
4 |
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
-21 M |
3080 |
2580 |
263,70 |
5 |
Albrecht
Max |
CAP |
-21 M |
940 |
920 |
80,48 |
6 |
Funk Andreas |
HUF |
-21 M |
740 |
|
63,36 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
Se1 F |
3490 |
4330 |
738,91 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Broemel Mike |
ROT |
Se1 M |
2130 |
3350 |
448,46 |
2 |
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
Se1 M |
2780 |
2930 |
392,24 |
3 |
Bothe Mathias |
CAP |
Se1 M |
2640 |
2590 |
353,41 |
4 |
Seubert Jochen |
KUR |
Se1 M |
2670 |
1970 |
357,43 |
5 |
Gummelt
Heiko |
HUF |
Se1 M |
1310 |
610 |
175,37 |
6 |
Reinhardt
Frank |
HUF |
Se1 M |
280 |
|
37,48 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
KAR |
Se2 F |
2150 |
1860 |
590,66 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Kapfelsberger
Rainer |
HAW |
Se2 M |
1770 |
2360 |
481,63 |
2 |
Reitberger Toni |
FET |
Se2 M |
1880 |
2350 |
479,59 |
3 |
Pernull
Adolf |
BER |
Se2 M |
890 |
810 |
181,63 |
4 |
Neuen
Ralph |
KUR |
Se2 M |
540 |
|
110,20 |
5 |
Kuhnt
Günther |
BRH |
Se2 M |
300 |
|
61,22 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Eckert
Klaus |
HUF |
Se3 M |
2720 |
2140 |
888,89 |
2 |
Koehler
Theodor |
ROT |
Se3 M |
780 |
660 |
254,90 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Hidas
Joschi |
BER |
Se4 M |
1670 |
1360 |
545,75 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
-14 F |
23,4m |
|
658,63 |
2 |
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
-14 F |
15,9m |
|
357,43 |
3 |
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
-14 F |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
-14 M |
24,2m |
|
518,07 |
2 |
Albrecht
Magnus |
CAP |
-14 M |
18,3m |
|
340,36 |
3 |
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
-14 M |
18,0m |
|
331,33 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
-17 F |
23,6m |
|
439,15 |
2 |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
-17 F |
18,8m |
|
312,17 |
3 |
Schlesinger
Miriam |
BRH |
-17 F |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Kokotek
Michael |
RBS |
-17 M |
33,8m |
|
580,09 |
2 |
Grutza Martin |
BRE |
-17 M |
27,2m |
|
437,23 |
3 |
Bothe Bastian |
CAP |
-17 M |
22,3m |
|
331,17 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
-21 F |
32,3m |
|
581,61 |
2 |
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
-21 F |
22,7m |
|
360,92 |
3 |
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
-21 F |
19,9m |
|
296,55 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
-21 M |
55,7m |
|
800,99 |
2 |
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
-21 M |
42,4m |
|
582,24 |
3 |
Patschke
Michael |
SAS |
-21 M |
39,6m |
|
536,18 |
4 |
Patschke
Matthias |
SAS |
-21 M |
36,4m |
|
483,55 |
5 |
Albrecht
Max |
CAP |
-21 M |
26,9m |
|
327,30 |
6 |
Funk Andreas |
HUF |
-21 M |
23,4m |
|
269,74 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
Se1 F |
20,4m |
|
445,18 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
Se1 M |
50,1m |
|
795,20 |
2 |
Gummelt
Heiko |
HUF |
Se1 M |
46,5m |
|
728,78 |
3 |
Reinhardt
Frank |
HUF |
Se1 M |
41,7m |
|
640,22 |
4 |
Bothe Mathias |
CAP |
Se1 M |
36,6m |
|
546,13 |
5 |
Broemel Mike |
ROT |
Se1 M |
24,9m |
|
330,26 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
KAR |
Se2 F |
17,3m |
|
476,85 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
Reitberger
Toni |
FET |
Se2 M |
18,7m |
|
245,28 |
2 |
Kuhnt
Günther |
BRH |
Se2 M |
13,9m |
|
144,65 |
3 |
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
Se2 M |
12,7m |
|
119,50 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
-14 M |
629,87 |
402,22 |
518,07 |
1550,16 |
2 |
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
-14 M |
597,40 |
294,04 |
331,33 |
1222,77 |
3 |
Albrecht
Magnus |
CAP |
-14 M |
496,75 |
91,54 |
340,36 |
928,65 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
-14 F |
824,82 |
419,45 |
658,63 |
1902,90 |
2 |
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
-14 F |
835,77 |
486,32 |
357,43 |
1679,52 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grutza Martin |
BRE |
-17 M |
718,75 |
334,92 |
437,23 |
1490,90 |
2 |
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
-17 M |
706,25 |
107,52 |
580,09 |
1393,86 |
3 |
Bothe Bastian |
CAP |
-17 M |
512,50 |
189,34 |
331,17 |
1033,01 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
-17 F |
843,54 |
596,56 |
439,15 |
1879,25 |
2 |
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
-17 F |
700,68 |
354,50 |
312,17 |
1367,35 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
-21 M |
824,18 |
485,45 |
800,99 |
2110,62 |
2 |
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
-21 M |
813,19 |
491,44 |
582,24 |
1886,87 |
3 |
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
-21 M |
692,31 |
232,02 |
536,18 |
1460,51 |
4 |
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
-21 M |
686,81 |
263,70 |
483,55 |
1434,06 |
5 |
Albrecht Max |
CAP |
-21 M |
434,07 |
80,48 |
327,30 |
841,85 |
6 |
Funk Andreas |
HUF |
-21 M |
417,58 |
63,36 |
269,74 |
750,68 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
-21 F |
723,53 |
455,71 |
581,61 |
1760,85 |
2 |
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
-21 F |
658,82 |
370,63 |
296,55 |
1326,00 |
3 |
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
-21 F |
588,24 |
280,89 |
360,92 |
1230,05 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
Se1 M |
842,42 |
392,24 |
795,20 |
2029,86 |
2 |
Gummelt
Heiko |
HUF |
Se1 M |
751,52 |
175,37 |
728,78 |
1655,67 |
3 |
Bothe Mathias |
CAP |
Se1 M |
715,15 |
353,41 |
546,13 |
1614,69 |
4 |
Broemel
Mike |
ROT |
Se1 M |
787,88 |
448,46 |
330,26 |
1566,60 |
5 |
Reinhardt
Frank |
HUF |
Se1 M |
48,48 |
37,48 |
640,22 |
726,18 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
Se1 F |
811,59 |
738,91 |
445,18 |
1995,68 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Reitberger Toni |
FET |
Se2 M |
736,84 |
479,59 |
245,28 |
1461,71 |
2 |
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
Se2 M |
654,97 |
181,63 |
119,50 |
956,10 |
3 |
Kuhnt
Günther |
BRH |
Se2 M |
719,30 |
61,22 |
144,65 |
925,17 |
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
KAR |
Se2 F |
721,09 |
590,66 |
476,85 |
1788,60 |