Name | Country | Preliminary | Finals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | 4,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 3,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 1,00/55/11.25) |
2,00/55/12.00 | ||
3 | Nowlan Karina | AUS | 5,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/13.00 | ||
4 | Truelove Karen | USA | 3,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/13.00 | ||
5 | Amade Anais | FRA | 3,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 0,50/55/11.25) |
|||
6 | Sheers Emma | AUS | 0,50/55/11.25 | |||
7 | Green Sarah | GBR | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Arthur Nicole | GBR | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Komarova Ksenia | *RUS | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
10 | Sergeeva Karina | *ITA | 1,50/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Finals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 8290 | 8360 | ||
2 | Berdnikova Natalia | BLR | 7360 | 7830 | ||
3 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | 8330 | 7660 | ||
4 | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 7340 | 6910 | ||
5 | Nightingale Mandy | USA | 7300 | |||
6 | Bennett Danyelle | USA | 7200 | |||
7 | Churakova Tatiana | *RUS | 6450 | |||
8 | Sergeeva Karina | *ITA | 5710 | |||
9 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 5560 | |||
10 | Briant Michale | AUS | 3150 |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Finals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikova Natalia | BLR | 47,5m | 49,2m | ||
2 | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 48,2m | 48,2m | ||
3 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 47,5m | 48,1m | ||
4 | Fladborg June | DEN | 48,8m | 47,4m | ||
5 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | 46,5m | |||
6 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 46,0m | |||
7 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | 45,8m | |||
8 | Hunter Jakalyn | GBR | 41,0m |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Finals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher Jodi | GBR | 2,50/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,50/58/13.00) |
||
2 | Ross Drew | CAN | 2,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/13.00) |
||
3 | Faisy Jean Baptiste | FRA | 3,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||
4 | Larkin Aaron | NZL | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||
5 | Asher William | GBR | 3,00/58/10.75 | 4,50/58/12.00 | ||
6 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | 3,00/58/10.75 | 0,50/58/13.00 | ||
7 | Travers Jonathan | USA | 0,00/58/10.75 | |||
8 | Laval Boris | FRA | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
9 | Seels Jason | GBR | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
10 | Julio Javier | ARG | 1,50/58/11.25 | |||
11 | Mistriukov Alexander | *RUS | 5,00/58/12.00 | |||
12 | Campbell Glenn | GBR | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
13 | Parsons Nick | USA | 1,50/58/12.00 | |||
14 | Morozov Igor | *RUS | 1,50/58/13.00 |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Finals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 9750 | 10940 | ||
2 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | 10670 | 10640 | ||
3 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | 11190 | 10240 | ||
4 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 9560 | 10230 | ||
5 | Julio Javier | ARG | 10280 | 10050 | ||
6 | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 10860 | 7100 | ||
7 | Font Sergio | MEX | 7910 | |||
8 | Abelson Richard | CAN | 7880 | |||
9 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | 7770 | |||
10 | Green Ryan | AUS | 7050 | |||
11 | Le Forestier Nicolas | FRA | 460 |
Name | Country | Preliminary | Finals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Freddy | USA | 68,5m | 66,6m | ||
2 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 64,0m | 66,5m | ||
3 | Fitts Ryan | USA | 62,2m | 66,1m | ||
4 | Seels Jason | GBR | 66,1m | 63,8m | ||
5 | Lane Mark | USA | 63,6m | 61,5m | ||
5 | Serrault Aurelien | FRA | 62,5m | 61,5m | ||
7 | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 60,7m | |||
8 | Green Ryan | AUS | 59,9m | |||
9 | Asher Thomas | GBR | 58,3m | |||
9 | Di Pasqua Sebastien | SUI | 58,3m | |||
11 | Ryanzin Vladimir | *RUS | 54,4m |