Marberg Open 2008
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Lönnström Jacob |
Nora VSK |
SWE |
5,00/58/11.25 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
Malmros Andre |
Fagersta VSK |
SWE |
4,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
3 |
Didriksson David |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
4 |
Jansson Jörgen |
Gävle VSK |
SWE |
2,50/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
5 |
Halvorsen Robert |
ENE |
NOR |
3,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
6 |
Bjornoe Ole-Johan |
KVELD |
NOR |
5,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
7 |
Englund Dan |
BVSK Delfin |
SWE |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
8 |
Hagäng Gunnar |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
|
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
9 |
Hagäng Per |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
|
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
10 |
Hagäng Daniel |
Fagersta VSK |
SWE |
2,50/58/13.00 |
3,25/58/13.00 |
|
11 |
Brage Nicklas |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
1,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
12 |
Fors Jakob |
Silvköparens VSK |
SWE |
1,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Efverström Johan |
Gävle VSK |
SWE |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
Brännström Markus |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
3 |
Rosén David |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
0,50/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
4 |
Lund Jepsen Mads |
SKVK |
DEN |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/16.00 |
|
5 |
Trads Haugaard Sebastian |
SKVK |
DEN |
3,50/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
6 |
Johansson Per |
Arvika VSK |
SWE |
2,00/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
7 |
Troedsson Per |
Karlstads VSK |
SWE |
0,50/58/16.00 |
1,50/58/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Efverström Daniel |
Gävle VSK |
SWE |
3,25/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
Schützer Johan |
Borgviks VSK |
SWE |
1,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
3 |
Nilsson Henrik |
Bromölla VSK |
SWE |
4,00/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
4 |
Linden Lasse |
VSK Svanen |
SWE |
2,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
5 |
Rosén Martin |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
4,00/40 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
6 |
Antonsen Christer |
ENE |
NOR |
4,25/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/16.00 |
|
7 |
Idehaag Johan |
Nyköpings VSK |
SWE |
2,00/58/16.00 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
8 |
Jansson Adam |
Arvika VSK |
SWE |
0,00/58/18.25 |
1,00/58/16.00 |
|
9 |
Hellerud Kristian |
SLÅ |
NOR |
2,00/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
10 |
Idehaag Carl-Martin |
Nyköpings VSK |
SWE |
1,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/58/18.25 |
|
11 |
Öhman Patrik |
Mariestads VSK |
SWE |
4,00/40 |
3,00/49 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Jacksson Martin |
Sandvikens SS |
SWE |
2,50/49 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
Senior 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Sjöström Bo |
Silvköparens VSK |
SWE |
4,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Jepsen Maj |
SKVK |
DEN |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Soendergaard Stinne |
AAVK |
DEN |
2,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Jansson Elin |
Waxholms VSK |
SWE |
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Gustavsson Sandra |
Mohed VSK |
SWE |
1,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Broström Camilla |
Nacka VSK |
SWE |
4,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Westerlund Sara |
Lida VSK |
SWE |
3,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Pantzare Madelene |
Hofors BVK |
SWE |
2,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Täfvander Jennifer |
Matfors VSK |
SWE |
0,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
4 |
Bååth Emelie |
Nora VSK |
SWE |
4,00/46 |
1,50/49 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Moström Matilda |
Matfors VSK |
SWE |
2,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
2 |
Jansson Sofia |
Arvika VSK |
SWE |
1,50/52 |
4,00/49 |
|
3 |
Johansson Tove |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
1,00/46 |
1,50/49 |
|
4 |
Öhman Jennie |
Mariestads VSK |
SWE |
2,00/37 |
0,00/40 |
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Sonestad Andreas |
Fagersta VSK |
SWE |
3040 |
6390 |
|
2 |
Brage Nicklas |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
4380 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Efverström Daniel |
Gävle VSK |
SWE |
4660 |
5450 |
|
2 |
Schützer Johan |
Borgviks VSK |
SWE |
1760 |
2960 |
|
3 |
Öhman Patrik |
Mariestads VSK |
SWE |
1020 |
1470 |
|
4 |
Idehaag Johan |
Nyköpings VSK |
SWE |
870 |
1230 |
|
5 |
Nilsson Henrik |
Bromölla VSK |
SWE |
1150 |
|
|
6 |
Jansson Adam |
Arvika VSK |
SWE |
640 |
820 |
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Jacksson Martin |
Sandvikens SS |
SWE |
620 |
580 |
|
Senior 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Sjöström Bo |
Silvköparens VSK |
SWE |
2370 |
1990 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Gustavsson Sandra |
Mohed VSK |
SWE |
1400 |
890 |
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Pantzare Madelene |
Hofors BVK |
SWE |
2340 |
2900 |
|
2 |
Täfvander Jennifer |
Matfors VSK |
SWE |
1690 |
1640 |
|
3 |
Westerlund Sara |
Lida VSK |
SWE |
530 |
700 |
|
4 |
Bååth Emelie |
Nora VSK |
SWE |
300 |
340 |
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
1 |
Moström Matilda |
Matfors VSK |
SWE |
1160 |
940 |
|
2 |
Öhman Jennie |
Mariestads VSK |
SWE |
830 |
850 |
|
3 |
Johansson Tove |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
410 |
280 |
|
4 |
Jansson Sofia |
Arvika VSK |
SWE |
370 |
280 |
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
Halvorsen Robert |
ENE |
NOR |
55,5m |
57,0m |
52,1m |
|
2 |
Bjornoe Ole-Johan |
KVELD |
NOR |
51,0m |
55,7m |
52,8m |
|
3 |
Brage Nicklas |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
50,4m |
55,3m |
48,9m |
|
4 |
Sonestad Andreas |
Fagersta VSK |
SWE |
52,2m |
53,7m |
|
|
5 |
Barhaughogda Oystein |
SLÅ |
NOR |
34,4m |
46,7m |
|
|
6 |
Andersen Rathje Mikkel |
PVK |
DEN |
36,9m |
|
|
|
7 |
Öhman Mathias |
Mariestads VSK |
SWE |
31,1m |
33,2m |
|
|
8 |
Thörnlund Tony |
Gamla Boo VSK |
SWE |
32,3m |
32,7m |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
Brännström Markus |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
55,6m |
53,1m |
|
|
2 |
Lund Jepsen Mads |
SKVK |
DEN |
50,6m |
47,4m |
|
|
3 |
Trads Haugaard Sebastian |
SKVK |
DEN |
39,6m |
47,2m |
|
|
4 |
Efverström Johan |
Gävle VSK |
SWE |
44,6m |
36,7m |
|
|
5 |
Rosén David |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
37,8m |
36,0m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
Efverström Daniel |
Gävle VSK |
SWE |
52,6m |
50,1m |
|
|
2 |
Schützer Johan |
Borgviks VSK |
SWE |
42,1m |
41,1m |
|
|
3 |
Antonsen Christer |
ENE |
NOR |
36,5m |
40,9m |
|
|
4 |
Nilsson Henrik |
Bromölla VSK |
SWE |
34,6m |
37,5m |
|
|
5 |
Öhman Patrik |
Mariestads VSK |
SWE |
30,7m |
31,9m |
|
|
6 |
Hellerud Kristian |
SLÅ |
NOR |
28,4m |
30,9m |
|
|
7 |
Rosén Martin |
Linköpings VSK |
SWE |
28,8m |
26,7m |
|
|
8 |
Jansson Adam |
Arvika VSK |
SWE |
25,7m |
27,1m |
|
|
9 |
Idehaag Johan |
Nyköpings VSK |
SWE |
19,9m |
21,5m |
|
|
10 |
Pantzare Sebastian |
Hofors BVK |
SWE |
21,5m |
0,0m |
|
|
11 |
Idehaag Carl-Martin |
Nyköpings VSK |
SWE |
19,7m |
19,9m |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
Jacksson Martin |
Sandvikens SS |
SWE |
16,9m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
Fladborg June |
NVK |
DEN |
52,3m |
52,1m |
|
|
2 |
Soendergaard Stinne |
AAVK |
DEN |
49,5m |
50,4m |
|
|
3 |
Jepsen Maj |
SKVK |
DEN |
47,0m |
48,7m |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Gustavsson Sandra |
Mohed VSK |
SWE |
32,7m |
31,4m |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
Pantzare Madelene |
Hofors BVK |
SWE |
33,2m |
34,7m |
|
|
2 |
Westerlund Sara |
Lida VSK |
SWE |
22,1m |
21,4m |
|
|
3 |
Svensson Tanja |
Gamla Boo VSK |
SWE |
21,0m |
19,3m |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2008-07-11 - 2008-07-13
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
1 |
Jansson Sofia |
Arvika VSK |
SWE |
10,9m |
9,7m |
|
|
2 |
Öhman Jennie |
Mariestads VSK |
SWE |
10,9m |
9,1m |
|
|