Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | *BLR | -14 F | 2,00/52 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 494,38 | |||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | *BLR | -14 F | 3,50/49 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 471,91 | |||
3 | Kozamechenok Polina | *BLR | -14 F | 2,50/49 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 438,20 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | *BLR | -14 M | 5,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 702,13 | |||
2 | Borysewicz Kamil | *POL | -14 M | 1,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 680,85 | |||
3 | Mishustsin Stanislav | *BLR | -14 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 1,25/55/13.00 | 664,89 | |||
4 | Shpak Stsiapan | *BLR | -14 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 574,47 | |||
5 | Marozau Artisiom | *BLR | -14 M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/49 | 340,43 | |||
6 | Miks Cinis | *LAT | -14 M | 3,50/49 | 74,47 | ||||
7 | Kukhaleishvili Rati | *GEO | -14 M | 0,50/49 | 10,64 | ||||
8 | Gegeshidze Giorgi | *GEO | -14 M | 0,00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | *BLR | -17 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 632,18 | |||
2 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | *BLR | -17 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 494,25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mishustsin Pavel | *BLR | -17 M | 5,00/58/16.00 | 4,50/58/13.00 | 690,00 | |||
2 | Basinski Mikhail | *BLR | -17 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 650,00 | |||
3 | Kakorych Dzianis | *BLR | -17 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 1,00/58/13.00 | 620,00 | |||
4 | Isaev Alexander | *BLR | -17 M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 3,50/58/14.25 | 550,00 | |||
5 | Galinowski Jan | *POL | -17 M | 4,00/52 | 3,50/58/16.00 | 430,00 | |||
6 | Petrov Oleg | *RUS | -17 M | 2,00/52 | 40,00 | ||||
7 | Giorgobiani Giorgi | *GEO | -17 M | 0,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veramchuk Maryia | *BLR | Ope F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 616,28 | |||
2 | Rabchun Aliaksandra | *BLR | Ope F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 569,77 | |||
3 | Kurczynska Olga | *POL | Ope F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 511,63 | |||
4 | Dymant Iryna | *BLR | Ope F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 581,40 | |||
5 | Mos Anna | *POL | Ope F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 197,67 | |||
6 | Baran Katsiaryna | *BLR | Ope F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 104,65 | ||||
7 | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | *POL | Ope F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 46,51 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serzhanin Ivan | *BLR | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 540,82 | |||
2 | Dovnar Aliaksei | *BLR | Ope M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 530,61 | |||
3 | Papakul Mikita | *BLR | Ope M | 5,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 530,61 | |||
4 | Rungis Gints | *LAT | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 428,57 | |||
5 | Rutkowski Jakub | *POL | Ope M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/16.00 | 224,49 | |||
6 | Vlasau Valery | *BLR | Ope M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 71,43 | |||
7 | Kaufmans Dzintars | *LAT | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/18.25 | 81,63 | |||
8 | Rungis Gundars | *LAT | Ope M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 0,00/58/18.25 | 71,43 | |||
9 | Aksinevich Dzmitry | *BLR | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 61,22 | ||||
9 | Lazhinskas Richardas | *LTU | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 61,22 | ||||
11 | Bartozh Pieczonka | *POL | Ope M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 30,61 | ||||
12 | Beliakou Herman | *BLR | Ope M | 1,00/58/18.25 | 20,41 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | *BLR | -14 F | 4440 | 3480 | 674,77 | |||
2 | Novizkaya Anastasia | *BLR | -14 F | 2680 | 2690 | 408,81 | |||
3 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | *BLR | -14 F | 4520 | 2300 | 686,93 | |||
4 | Setchenko Olga | *BLR | -14 F | 2260 | 1160 | 343,47 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marozau Artisiom | *BLR | -14 M | 5930 | 5480 | 822,47 | |||
2 | Labkovich Ilya | *BLR | -14 M | 6120 | 4510 | 848,82 | |||
3 | Shpak Stsiapan | *BLR | -14 M | 4360 | 3040 | 604,72 | |||
4 | Borysewicz Kamil | *POL | -14 M | 1100 | 1820 | 252,43 | |||
5 | Gegeshidze Giorgi | *GEO | -14 M | 680 | 800 | 110,96 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | *BLR | -17 F | 4940 | 3480 | 653,44 | |||
2 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | *BLR | -17 F | 3100 | 3360 | 444,44 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basinski Mikhail | *BLR | -17 M | 5110 | 5670 | 539,49 | |||
2 | Isaev Alexander | *BLR | -17 M | 3630 | 5580 | 530,92 | |||
3 | Kakorych Dzianis | *BLR | -17 M | 4470 | 4620 | 439,58 | |||
4 | Mishustsin Pavel | *BLR | -17 M | 5200 | 3090 | 494,77 | |||
5 | Galinowski Jan | *POL | -17 M | 2680 | 1920 | 255,00 | |||
6 | Petrov Oleg | *RUS | -17 M | 980 | 93,24 | ||||
7 | Giorgobiani Giorgi | *GEO | -17 M | 770 | 73,26 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Churakova Tatiana | *RUS | Ope F | 6740 | 6740 | 785,55 | |||
2 | Dymant Iryna | *BLR | Ope F | 5070 | 5370 | 625,87 | |||
3 | Begun Anna | *BLR | Ope F | 5120 | 5330 | 621,21 | |||
4 | Veramchuk Maryia | *BLR | Ope F | 7160 | 3960 | 834,50 | |||
5 | Rabchun Aliaksandra | *BLR | Ope F | 4580 | 1910 | 533,80 | |||
6 | Mos Anna | *POL | Ope F | 4500 | 524,48 | ||||
7 | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | *POL | Ope F | 4350 | 506,99 | ||||
8 | Baran Katsiaryna | *BLR | Ope F | 3910 | 455,71 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beliakou Herman | *BLR | Ope M | 10290 | 9910 | 880,99 | |||
2 | Aksinevich Dzmitry | *BLR | Ope M | 7230 | 7660 | 655,82 | |||
3 | Alentev Andrey | *RUS | Ope M | 5560 | 5200 | 476,03 | |||
4 | Dovnar Aliaksei | *BLR | Ope M | 4270 | 4870 | 416,95 | |||
5 | Papakul Mikita | *BLR | Ope M | 4700 | 4730 | 404,97 | |||
6 | Mihailov Maksim | *RUS | Ope M | 3290 | 281,68 | ||||
7 | Serzhanin Ivan | *BLR | Ope M | 2940 | 251,71 | ||||
8 | Volkov Maksim | *RUS | Ope M | 2930 | 250,86 | ||||
9 | Bartozh Pieczonka | *POL | Ope M | 2470 | 211,47 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | *BLR | -14 F | 21,6m | 21,3m | 586,35 | |||
2 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | *BLR | -14 F | 16,0m | 16,6m | 385,54 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | *BLR | -14 M | 34,1m | 33,4m | 798,01 | |||
2 | Borysewicz Kamil | *POL | -14 M | 30,2m | 31,6m | 715,23 | |||
3 | Marozau Artisiom | *BLR | -14 M | 28,6m | 30,4m | 675,50 | |||
4 | Shpak Stsiapan | *BLR | -14 M | 29,9m | 30,0m | 662,25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | *BLR | -17 F | 33,0m | 35,0m | 740,74 | |||
2 | Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna | *BLR | -17 F | 23,2m | 428,57 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basinski Mikhail | *BLR | -17 M | 44,4m | 43,9m | 796,30 | |||
2 | Galinowski Jan | *POL | -17 M | 42,4m | 43,6m | 777,78 | |||
3 | Kakorych Dzianis | *BLR | -17 M | 34,0m | 36,2m | 606,48 | |||
4 | Mishustsin Pavel | *BLR | -17 M | 37,7m | 35,8m | 641,20 | |||
5 | Isaev Alexander | *BLR | -17 M | 35,5m | 34,2m | 590,28 | |||
6 | Petrov Oleg | *RUS | -17 M | 31,2m | 490,74 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veramchuk Maryia | *BLR | Ope F | 39,6m | 40,6m | 704,48 | |||
2 | Baran Katsiaryna | *BLR | Ope F | 38,1m | 40,1m | 689,55 | |||
3 | Dymant Iryna | *BLR | Ope F | 35,1m | 33,9m | 540,30 | |||
4 | Rabchun Aliaksandra | *BLR | Ope F | 32,9m | 33,8m | 501,49 | |||
5 | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | *POL | Ope F | 19,7m | 21,3m | 128,36 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksinevich Dzmitry | *BLR | Ope M | 54,5m | 57,1m | 750,00 | |||
2 | Beliakou Herman | *BLR | Ope M | 49,2m | 51,5m | 619,16 | |||
3 | Papakul Mikita | *BLR | Ope M | 51,0m | 50,9m | 607,48 | |||
4 | Rutkowski Jakub | *POL | Ope M | 50,8m | 48,9m | 602,80 | |||
5 | Dovnar Aliaksei | *BLR | Ope M | 44,3m | 45,4m | 476,64 | |||
6 | Serzhanin Ivan | *BLR | Ope M | 44,1m | 446,26 | ||||
7 | Bartozh Pieczonka | *POL | Ope M | 34,5m | 221,96 |