Bib | Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (97) | Degasperi Thomas | *ITA | 2,00/58/10.25 | 3,00/58/10.25 | ||
2 | (179) | Rodgers Jeff | *USA | 2,00/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 (Tie break: 5,50/58/10.75) |
||
3 | (180) | Rossi Christopher | *USA | 2,00/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 (Tie break: 5,00/58/10.75) |
||
4 | (175) | Paredes Jason | *USA | 2,00/58/10.25 | 1,00/58/10.25 | ||
5 | (176) | Parrish Chris | *USA | 3,50/58/10.75 (Tie break: 4,50/58/10.75) |
0,25/58/10.25 | ||
6 | (163) | Brown Marcus | *USA | 2,00/58/10.25 | 5,00/58/10.75 | ||
7 | (95) | Allais Carlo | ITA | 4,00/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/10.75 | ||
8 | (147) | Halt Frederic | SUI | 5,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | ||
9 | (28) | Moore Thomas | CAN | 1,50/58/10.25 | 1,50/58/10.75 | ||
10 | (134) | Larkin Aaron | NZL | 4,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | ||
11 | (29) | Ross Drew | CAN | 2,00/58/10.25 | 0,50/58/10.75 | ||
12 | (72) | Asher William | GBR | 1,50/58/10.25 | 0,00/58/11.25 | ||
13 | (59) | Morros Ivan | *ESP | 3,50/58/10.75 (Tie break: 2,00/58/10.75) |
|||
14 | (177) | Parsons Nick | *USA | 3,50/58/10.75 (Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25) |
|||
15 | (63) | Faisy Jean Baptiste | FRA | 3,25/58/10.75 | |||
16 | (132) | Cockeram Steve | *NZL | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
16 | (21) | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
16 | (31) | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
16 | (102) | Riva Marco | ITA | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
16 | (188) | Stadlbaur Clint | BEL | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
16 | (11) | Wing Joel | AUS | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
22 | (133) | Eade Kyle | NZL | 2,50/58/10.75 | |||
22 | (74) | Fisher Jodi | *GBR | 2,50/58/10.75 | |||
22 | (98) | Ianni Fabio | ITA | 2,50/58/10.75 | |||
25 | (16) | Postl Lukas | AUT | 2,00/58/10.75 | |||
26 | (80) | Böttcher Nick | GER | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
26 | (73) | Campbell Glenn | *GBR | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
28 | (185) | De Cree Wim | BEL | 1,25/58/10.75 | |||
29 | (2) | Julio Javier | ARG | 0,50/58/10.75 | |||
30 | (26) | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 5,00/58/11.25 | |||
31 | (77) | Seels Jason | GBR | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
32 | (158) | Lönnström Jacob | SWE | 4,00/58/11.25 | |||
32 | (58) | Moreno De Carlos Guillermo | ESP | 4,00/58/11.25 | |||
34 | (145) | Collot Jeremie | SUI | 3,50/58/11.25 | |||
34 | (49) | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 3,50/58/11.25 | |||
34 | (50) | Vesely Petr | CZE | 3,50/58/11.25 | |||
37 | (130) | Hvaara Kristian | NOR | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
37 | (33) | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
39 | (106) | Kurisawa Hiroyuki | JPN | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
39 | (125) | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
39 | (44) | Mesa Jose Fernando | COL | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
39 | (127) | Nelson Arturo | MEX | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
43 | (69) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
43 | (114) | Buks Ingus | LAT | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
43 | (155) | Danielsson Christer | SWE | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
43 | (13) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
43 | Watson Rodney | IRL | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||||
43 | (24) | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
49 | (54) | Ballus Roca Roger | ESP | 1,50/58/11.25 | |||
49 | (25) | Dodd Ryan | CAN | 1,50/58/11.25 | |||
49 | (151) | Galba Peter | SVK | 1,50/58/11.25 | |||
49 | (64) | Laval Boris | *FRA | 1,50/58/11.25 | |||
53 | (32) | Miranda Francisco | CHI | 1,00/58/11.25 | |||
53 | (153) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 1,00/58/11.25 | |||
55 | (71) | Asher Thomas | GBR | 0,00/58/11.25 | |||
56 | (19) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | 5,50/58/12.00 | |||
57 | (119) | Chiha Salvator | LIB | 5,00/58/12.00 | |||
57 | (96) | D'Alberto Matteo | ITA | 5,00/58/12.00 | |||
59 | (12) | Fenzl-Postl Martin | AUT | 4,50/58/12.00 | |||
60 | (6) | Green Ryan | AUS | 4,00/58/12.00 | |||
60 | (82) | Luers Jochen | GER | 4,00/58/12.00 | |||
62 | (181) | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 3,50/58/12.00 | |||
63 | (115) | Kozlovs Mihails | LAT | 3,00/58/12.00 | |||
63 | (187) | Lagae Pieter-Jan | BEL | 3,00/58/12.00 | |||
63 | (136) | Oxley Donald | NZL | 3,00/58/12.00 | |||
63 | (107) | Sakaguchi Shotaro | JPN | 3,00/58/12.00 | |||
67 | (90) | Cannon Jonathon | HKG | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
67 | (94) | Shinuk Or | ISR | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
69 | (144) | Ceranic Predrag | SRB | 2,00/58/12.00 | |||
69 | (122) | Girst Patrick | LUX | 2,00/58/12.00 | |||
69 | (111) | Jihoon Min | KOR | 2,00/58/12.00 | |||
72 | (35) | Moreno Javier | CHI | 1,50/58/12.00 | |||
72 | (45) | Siegert Esteban | COL | 1,50/58/12.00 | |||
74 | (150) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 0,00/58/12.00 | |||
75 | (3) | López Martín | ARG | 5,00/58/13.00 | |||
75 | (142) | Morozov Igor | RUS | 5,00/58/13.00 | |||
75 | (15) | Muralter Stefan | AUT | 5,00/58/13.00 | |||
78 | (131) | Atkinson Cole | NZL | 4,50/58/13.00 | |||
78 | (116) | Rungis Gints | LAT | 4,50/58/13.00 | |||
78 | (87) | Stamatis Ioannis | GRE | 4,50/58/13.00 | |||
81 | (112) | Sungbi Park | KOR | 4,00/58/13.00 | |||
82 | (129) | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 3,50/58/13.00 | |||
82 | (143) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 3,50/58/13.00 | |||
84 | (120) | Khlat Adel | LIB | 3,00/58/13.00 | |||
85 | (47) | Kolman Martin | CZE | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
85 | (93) | Nemeth Gabor | HUN | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
85 | (128) | Torres Arturo | MEX | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
88 | (146) | Durisch Yannis | SUI | 2,00/58/13.00 | |||
89 | (118) | Abela Oliver | LIB | 1,50/58/13.00 | |||
90 | (4) | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 4,50/58/14.25 | |||
91 | (43) | Linares Roberto | COL | 3,50/58/14.25 | |||
92 | (60) | Roca Arribas Santiago | ESP | 2,50/58/14.25 | |||
92 | (117) | Rungis Gundars | LAT | 2,50/58/14.25 | |||
94 | (110) | Sunghoon Kim | KOR | 0,00/58/14.25 | |||
95 | (108) | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | 5,00/58/16.00 | |||
96 | (104) | Fukushima Yoshihiko | JPN | 2,50/58/18.25 | |||
97 | (81) | Landstorfer Stefan | GER | 0,00/58/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (70) | Arthur Nicole | GBR | 0,00/55/10.75 | 2,00/55/10.75 | ||
2 | (184) | Truelove Karen | *USA | 4,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/10.75 | ||
3 | (8) | Nowlan Karina | AUS | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/10.75 | ||
4 | (170) | Jaquess Regina | USA | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/10.75 | ||
5 | (164) | Coble Eller April | USA | 1,50/55/10.75 | 0,00/55/10.75 | ||
6 | (61) | Amade Anais | FRA | 3,50/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | ||
7 | (66) | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | ||
8 | (169) | Hamrick-Halt Natalie | *USA | 4,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/11.25 | ||
9 | (135) | Metcalfe Jaime | NZL | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/11.25 | ||
10 | (30) | Wagner Breanne | CAN | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | ||
11 | (27) | Mc Clintock Whitney | CAN | 2,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | ||
12 | (67) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/16.00 | ||
13 | (160) | Barton Bischoff Rhoni | USA | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
13 | (141) | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
13 | (84) | Liakou Evdokia | GRE | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
13 | (10) | Sheers Emma | AUS | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
17 | (83) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
17 | (55) | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
17 | (173) | Nightingale Mandy | USA | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
17 | (149) | Thomsen Elena | SUI | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
21 | (152) | Kolesarova Barbora | SVK | 0,50/55/11.25 | |||
22 | (156) | Edeback Josefin | SWE | 4,50/55/12.00 | |||
22 | (52) | Fladborg June | DEN | 4,50/55/12.00 | |||
24 | (22) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
25 | (99) | Mosti Marina | ITA | 3,50/55/12.00 | |||
26 | (62) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
26 | (140) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
28 | (182) | Simpson Michelle | *USA | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
29 | (57) | De Medrano Cristina | ESP | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
29 | (14) | Llewellyn Britta | AUT | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
29 | (103) | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
29 | (88) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
33 | (20) | Berdnikova Natalia | BLR | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
33 | (126) | Nelson Aline | MEX | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
33 | (23) | Turets Iryna | BLR | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
36 | (148) | Jaquier Valerie | SUI | 1,25/55/12.00 | |||
37 | (56) | Chaves Alberich Elisabeth | ESP | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
37 | (85) | Liakou Flora | GRE | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
39 | (17) | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
39 | (9) | Scott Chelsea | AUS | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
41 | (137) | Ross Megan | NZL | 0,00/55/12.00 | |||
42 | (7) | Humphrey Cathryn | AUS | 5,00/55/13.00 | |||
42 | (174) | Overton Johnson Kristi | *USA | 5,00/55/13.00 | |||
44 | (53) | Jepsen Maj | DEN | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||
45 | (34) | Miranda Tiare | CHI | 3,00/55/13.00 | |||
46 | (186) | Detry Celine | BEL | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
46 | (138) | Le Forestier Leandra | RSA | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
48 | (41) | Delgado Angela | COL | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
49 | (154) | Ĺnesjö Kristine | SWE | 0,50/55/13.00 | |||
50 | (42) | Linares María Camila | COL | 0,00/55/13.00 | |||
50 | (46) | Matkovic Jelena | CRO | 0,00/55/13.00 | |||
50 | (5) | Vinuales Veronica | ARG | 0,00/55/13.00 | |||
53 | (157) | Francke Lisa | SWE | 5,00/55/14.25 | |||
54 | (76) | Niebuhr Tanya | GBR | 4,25/55/14.25 | |||
55 | (123) | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | 5,00/55/18.25 | |||
56 | (89) | Blomfield Trish | HKG | 3,00/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (65) | Le Forestier Nicolas | FRA | 11960 | 11860 | ||
2 | (24) | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | 10670 | 11470 | ||
3 | (21) | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | 10640 | 11140 | ||
4 | (26) | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 10560 | 11040 | ||
5 | (18) | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 10210 | 11030 | ||
6 | (168) | Gay Russell | *USA | 10460 | 10690 | ||
7 | (178) | Pickos Cory | USA | 10560 | 10080 | ||
8 | (6) | Green Ryan | AUS | 9910 | 9730 | ||
9 | (19) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | 10210 | 9090 | ||
10 | (181) | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 9770 | 8480 | ||
11 | (2) | Julio Javier | ARG | 9840 | 6820 | ||
12 | (71) | Asher Thomas | GBR | 9530 | 5130 | ||
13 | (31) | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 9350 | |||
14 | (102) | Riva Marco | ITA | 9280 | |||
15 | (48) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 9170 | |||
16 | (33) | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 9030 | |||
17 | (47) | Kolman Martin | CZE | 8670 | |||
18 | (25) | Dodd Ryan | CAN | 8520 | |||
19 | (11) | Wing Joel | AUS | 8480 | |||
20 | (124) | Font Sergio | MEX | 8110 | |||
21 | (69) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 7750 | |||
22 | (96) | D'Alberto Matteo | ITA | 7490 | |||
23 | (133) | Eade Kyle | NZL | 7400 | |||
24 | (77) | Seels Jason | GBR | 7150 | |||
25 | (150) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 7130 | |||
26 | (128) | Torres Arturo | MEX | 6590 | |||
27 | (49) | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 6560 | |||
28 | (32) | Miranda Francisco | CHI | 6300 | |||
29 | (43) | Linares Roberto | COL | 6070 | |||
30 | (86) | Plytas Nikolaos | GRE | 6030 | |||
31 | (131) | Atkinson Cole | NZL | 5880 | |||
32 | (45) | Siegert Esteban | COL | 5780 | |||
33 | (125) | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | 5620 | |||
34 | (136) | Oxley Donald | NZL | 5540 | |||
35 | (143) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 5110 | |||
36 | (111) | Jihoon Min | KOR | 4650 | |||
37 | (87) | Stamatis Ioannis | GRE | 4570 | |||
38 | (38) | Long Fei Shi | CHN | 4290 | |||
39 | (58) | Moreno De Carlos Guillermo | ESP | 4010 | |||
40 | (146) | Durisch Yannis | SUI | 3840 | |||
41 | (153) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 3780 | |||
42 | (50) | Vesely Petr | CZE | 3650 | |||
43 | (54) | Ballus Roca Roger | ESP | 3570 | |||
44 | (12) | Fenzl-Postl Martin | AUT | 3540 | |||
45 | (60) | Roca Arribas Santiago | ESP | 3280 | |||
46 | (112) | Sungbi Park | KOR | 3210 | |||
47 | (3) | López Martín | ARG | 2970 | |||
48 | (82) | Luers Jochen | GER | 2830 | |||
49 | (35) | Moreno Javier | CHI | 2710 | |||
50 | (13) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | 2540 | |||
51 | (108) | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | 2340 | |||
52 | (80) | Böttcher Nick | GER | 2330 | |||
53 | (15) | Muralter Stefan | AUT | 1940 | |||
54 | (110) | Sunghoon Kim | KOR | 1900 | |||
55 | (1) | Giorgis German | ARG | 1380 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (66) | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 8510 | 8430 | ||
2 | (20) | Berdnikova Natalia | BLR | 7470 | 8160 | ||
3 | (173) | Nightingale Mandy | USA | 7620 | 8150 | ||
4 | (83) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 6960 | 7840 | ||
5 | (160) | Barton Bischoff Rhoni | USA | 6710 | 7830 | ||
6 | (149) | Thomsen Elena | SUI | 6590 | 7190 | ||
7 | (61) | Amade Anais | FRA | 6720 | 6850 | ||
8 | (7) | Humphrey Cathryn | AUS | 6290 | 6520 | ||
9 | (140) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | 6280 | 6280 | ||
10 | (22) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | 7130 | 6170 | ||
11 | (139) | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | 6940 | 6010 | ||
12 | (62) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | 6790 | 5410 | ||
13 | (103) | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | 6240 | |||
14 | (23) | Turets Iryna | BLR | 6040 | |||
15 | (170) | Jaquess Regina | USA | 6000 | |||
16 | (99) | Mosti Marina | ITA | 5960 | |||
16 | (76) | Niebuhr Tanya | GBR | 5960 | |||
18 | (67) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | 5750 | |||
19 | (41) | Delgado Angela | COL | 5480 | |||
20 | (9) | Scott Chelsea | AUS | 5240 | |||
21 | (57) | De Medrano Cristina | ESP | 4990 | |||
22 | (14) | Llewellyn Britta | AUT | 4870 | |||
23 | (30) | Wagner Breanne | CAN | 4780 | |||
24 | (27) | Mc Clintock Whitney | CAN | 4720 | |||
25 | (40) | Yu Fei Song | CHN | 4620 | |||
26 | (42) | Linares María Camila | COL | 4280 | |||
27 | (126) | Nelson Aline | MEX | 4150 | |||
28 | (123) | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | 3680 | |||
29 | (135) | Metcalfe Jaime | NZL | 3530 | |||
29 | (137) | Ross Megan | NZL | 3530 | |||
31 | (154) | Ĺnesjö Kristine | SWE | 3110 | |||
32 | (88) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 2960 | |||
33 | (138) | Le Forestier Leandra | RSA | 2780 | |||
34 | (56) | Chaves Alberich Elisabeth | ESP | 2750 | |||
35 | (152) | Kolesarova Barbora | SVK | 2680 | |||
36 | (17) | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 2580 | |||
37 | (34) | Miranda Tiare | CHI | 2350 | |||
38 | (157) | Francke Lisa | SWE | 2240 | |||
39 | (85) | Liakou Flora | GRE | 1920 | |||
40 | (159) | Chih-Hsuan Liao | TPE | 280 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (171) | Krueger Freddy | *USA | 70,3m (231ft) | 72,4m (238ft) | ||
2 | (26) | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 69,9m (229ft) | 70,7m (232ft) | ||
3 | (77) | Seels Jason | GBR | 66,4m (218ft) | 68,4m (224ft) | ||
4 | (25) | Dodd Ryan | CAN | 66,6m (219ft) | 68,2m (224ft) | ||
5 | (71) | Asher Thomas | GBR | 64,1m (210ft) | 65,1m (214ft) | ||
6 | (181) | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 63,8m (209ft) | 65,1m (214ft) | ||
7 | (167) | Fitts Ryan | *USA | 66,2m (217ft) | 64,6m (212ft) | ||
8 | (68) | Serrault Aurelien | *FRA | 64,6m (212ft) | 64,4m (211ft) | ||
9 | (78) | Sharman Damien | *GBR | 63,3m (208ft) | 64,3m (211ft) | ||
10 | (166) | Ellis Scot | *USA | 65,0m (213ft) | 62,0m (203ft) | ||
11 | (102) | Riva Marco | ITA | 62,7m (206ft) | 61,4m (201ft) | ||
12 | (33) | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 63,0m (207ft) | 56,3m (185ft) | ||
13 | (133) | Eade Kyle | NZL | 62,5m (205ft) | |||
13 | (13) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | 62,5m (205ft) | |||
15 | (80) | Böttcher Nick | GER | 61,5m (202ft) | |||
16 | (31) | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 61,3m (201ft) | |||
17 | (21) | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | 61,0m (200ft) | |||
17 | (82) | Luers Jochen | GER | 61,0m (200ft) | |||
19 | (6) | Green Ryan | AUS | 60,7m (199ft) | |||
20 | (81) | Landstorfer Stefan | GER | 60,6m (199ft) | |||
21 | (2) | Julio Javier | ARG | 60,2m (198ft) | |||
21 | (32) | Miranda Francisco | CHI | 60,2m (198ft) | |||
23 | (142) | Morozov Igor | RUS | 59,3m (195ft) | |||
24 | (69) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 59,2m (194ft) | |||
25 | (15) | Muralter Stefan | AUT | 59,0m (194ft) | |||
26 | (143) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 58,9m (193ft) | |||
27 | (150) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 58,6m (192ft) | |||
28 | (58) | Moreno De Carlos Guillermo | ESP | 57,9m (190ft) | |||
29 | (49) | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 57,2m (188ft) | |||
30 | (12) | Fenzl-Postl Martin | AUT | 56,7m (186ft) | |||
31 | (131) | Atkinson Cole | NZL | 55,1m (181ft) | |||
32 | (96) | D'Alberto Matteo | ITA | 55,0m (180ft) | |||
33 | (45) | Siegert Esteban | COL | 54,5m (179ft) | |||
34 | (50) | Vesely Petr | CZE | 54,4m (178ft) | |||
35 | (111) | Jihoon Min | KOR | 54,3m (178ft) | |||
36 | (146) | Durisch Yannis | SUI | 54,1m (177ft) | |||
37 | (19) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | 53,3m (175ft) | |||
38 | (11) | Wing Joel | AUS | 52,9m (174ft) | |||
39 | (128) | Torres Arturo | MEX | 52,8m (173ft) | |||
40 | (136) | Oxley Donald | NZL | 52,4m (172ft) | |||
41 | (60) | Roca Arribas Santiago | ESP | 51,5m (169ft) | |||
42 | (187) | Lagae Pieter-Jan | BEL | 51,3m (168ft) | |||
43 | (121) | Lazhinskas Ricardas | LTU | 50,7m (166ft) | |||
44 | (47) | Kolman Martin | CZE | 48,1m (158ft) | |||
45 | (3) | López Martín | ARG | 47,4m (156ft) | |||
46 | (129) | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 46,8m (154ft) | |||
47 | (125) | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | 46,7m (153ft) | |||
48 | (108) | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | 45,2m (148ft) | |||
49 | (94) | Shinuk Or | ISR | 43,8m (144ft) | |||
50 | (43) | Linares Roberto | COL | 43,3m (142ft) | |||
51 | (104) | Fukushima Yoshihiko | JPN | 42,2m (138ft) | |||
52 | (153) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 41,7m (137ft) | |||
53 | (110) | Sunghoon Kim | KOR | 40,7m (134ft) | |||
54 | (112) | Sungbi Park | KOR | 37,8m (124ft) | |||
55 | (87) | Stamatis Ioannis | GRE | 37,5m (123ft) | |||
56 | (1) | Giorgis German | ARG | 37,2m (122ft) |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (83) | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | 52,1m (171ft) | 54,9m (180ft) | ||
2 | (149) | Thomsen Elena | SUI | 51,0m (167ft) | 53,1m (174ft) | ||
3 | (20) | Berdnikova Natalia | BLR | 52,4m (172ft) | 51,6m (169ft) | ||
4 | (52) | Fladborg June | DEN | 49,2m (161ft) | 50,9m (167ft) | ||
5 | (88) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 49,8m (163ft) | 50,6m (166ft) | ||
6 | (66) | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 48,1m (158ft) | 50,4m (165ft) | ||
7 | (23) | Turets Iryna | BLR | 48,1m (158ft) | 50,0m (164ft) | ||
8 | (170) | Jaquess Regina | USA | 49,4m (162ft) | 49,8m (163ft) | ||
9 | (62) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | 48,8m (160ft) | 49,8m (163ft) | ||
10 | (61) | Amade Anais | FRA | 48,3m (158ft) | 48,6m (159ft) | ||
11 | (8) | Nowlan Karina | AUS | 48,5m (159ft) | 47,8m (157ft) | ||
12 | (160) | Barton Bischoff Rhoni | USA | 47,1m (155ft) | 45,4m (149ft) | ||
13 | (76) | Niebuhr Tanya | GBR | 46,8m (154ft) | |||
14 | (140) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | 46,1m (151ft) | |||
15 | (101) | Ravaioli Simona | *ITA | 45,9m (151ft) | |||
16 | (173) | Nightingale Mandy | USA | 45,3m (149ft) | |||
16 | (183) | Todd Joy | *USA | 45,3m (149ft) | |||
18 | (67) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | 45,2m (148ft) | |||
19 | (75) | Hunter Jakalyn | *GBR | 45,1m (148ft) | |||
20 | (137) | Ross Megan | NZL | 43,1m (141ft) | |||
21 | (53) | Jepsen Maj | DEN | 42,9m (141ft) | |||
22 | (152) | Kolesarova Barbora | SVK | 42,8m (140ft) | |||
23 | (22) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | 42,2m (138ft) | |||
24 | (30) | Wagner Breanne | CAN | 41,8m (137ft) | |||
25 | (105) | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | 41,4m (136ft) | |||
26 | (34) | Miranda Tiare | CHI | 41,0m (135ft) | |||
27 | (39) | Mei Feng | CHN | 38,2m (125ft) | |||
28 | (57) | De Medrano Cristina | ESP | 37,7m (124ft) | |||
28 | (157) | Francke Lisa | SWE | 37,7m (124ft) | |||
30 | (7) | Humphrey Cathryn | AUS | 37,4m (123ft) | |||
31 | (103) | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | 36,6m (120ft) | |||
32 | (9) | Scott Chelsea | AUS | 35,7m (117ft) | |||
33 | (56) | Chaves Alberich Elisabeth | ESP | 35,4m (116ft) | |||
34 | (154) | Ĺnesjö Kristine | SWE | 33,5m (110ft) | |||
35 | (123) | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | 23,1m (76ft) |