|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg
Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope
F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,25/55/13.00 |
732,35 |
2 |
|
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope
F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
729,41 |
3 |
|
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope
F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
694,12 |
4 |
|
Hueller
Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope
F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,25/55/14.25 |
670,59 |
5 |
|
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
658,82 |
6 |
|
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope
F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
658,82 |
7 |
|
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope
F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
600,00 |
8 |
|
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
588,24 |
9 |
|
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
576,47 |
10 |
|
Zeuner
Marie-Theres |
*MAS |
|
Ope
F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
529,41 |
11 |
|
Patschke
Nicole |
SAA |
|
Ope
F |
3,00/52 |
|
458,82 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Böttcher
Nick |
KAM |
|
Ope
M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
813,19 |
2 |
|
Moreno
De Carlos S. De León Guillermo |
*MAD |
|
Ope
M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
824,18 |
3 |
|
Lang
Michael |
HAW |
|
Ope
M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
802,20 |
4 |
|
Goede
Sebastian |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
758,24 |
5 |
|
Patschke
Matthias |
SAA |
|
Ope
M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
747,25 |
6 |
|
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
769,23 |
7 |
|
Kemper
Kim-Joel |
MAS |
|
Ope
M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
714,29 |
8 |
|
Sprang
Michael |
HAW |
|
Ope
M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
692,31 |
9 |
|
Muhl
Andreas |
HMN |
|
Ope
M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
747,25 |
10 |
|
Broemel
Mike |
ROT |
|
Ope
M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,25/58/13.00 |
684,07 |
11 |
|
Patschke
Michael |
SAA |
|
Ope
M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
681,32 |
12 |
|
Niederbäumer
Jens |
*MAS |
|
Ope
M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
681,32 |
13 |
|
Schipner
Bojan |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
0,00/52 |
763,74 |
14 |
|
Landstorfer
Michael |
HAW |
|
Ope
M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
758,24 |
15 |
|
Landstorfer
Stefan |
HAW |
|
Ope
M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
752,75 |
16 |
|
Mäder
Michael |
MAS |
|
Ope
M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
675,82 |
17 |
|
Grutza
Martin |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
598,90 |
18 |
|
Müller
Stephan |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
5,50/58/16.00 |
|
587,91 |
19 |
|
Kokotek
Michael |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
560,44 |
20 |
|
Frerk
Thorsten |
*MAS |
|
Ope
M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
516,48 |
21 |
|
Buschkühle
Christoph |
*MAS |
|
Ope
M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
505,49 |
22 |
|
Brockmann
Simon |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
478,02 |
23 |
|
Müller
Christian |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
0,50/58/18.25 |
|
467,03 |
24 |
|
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope
M |
2,50/52 |
|
27,47 |
25 |
|
Kuhnt
Günther |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
0,00/52 |
|
|
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope
F |
4870 |
4860 |
567,60 |
2 |
|
Berg
Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope
F |
3410 |
3760 |
438,23 |
3 |
|
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
2630 |
2650 |
308,86 |
4 |
|
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope
F |
3730 |
2550 |
434,73 |
5 |
|
Hueller
Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope
F |
2310 |
2310 |
269,23 |
6 |
|
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
3240 |
2290 |
377,62 |
7 |
|
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
2460 |
|
286,71 |
8 |
|
Patschke
Nicole |
SAA |
|
Ope
F |
1940 |
|
226,11 |
9 |
|
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope
F |
1880 |
|
219,11 |
10 |
|
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope
F |
1140 |
|
132,87 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
5110 |
6310 |
540,24 |
2 |
|
Moreno
De Carlos S. De León Guillermo |
*MAD |
|
Ope
M |
5810 |
5350 |
497,43 |
3 |
|
Böttcher
Nick |
KAM |
|
Ope
M |
3680 |
5070 |
434,08 |
4 |
|
Goede
Sebastian |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
5150 |
4970 |
440,92 |
5 |
|
Schipner
Bojan |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
5000 |
4810 |
428,08 |
6 |
|
Kemper
Kim-Joel |
MAS |
|
Ope
M |
3790 |
3290 |
324,49 |
7 |
|
Mäder
Michael |
MAS |
|
Ope
M |
3070 |
3230 |
276,54 |
8 |
|
Broemel
Mike |
ROT |
|
Ope
M |
2710 |
3110 |
266,27 |
9 |
|
Patschke
Michael |
SAA |
|
Ope
M |
2730 |
2770 |
237,16 |
10 |
|
Patschke
Matthias |
SAA |
|
Ope
M |
2870 |
2580 |
245,72 |
11 |
|
Grutza
Martin |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
1720 |
1230 |
147,26 |
12 |
|
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope
M |
1340 |
|
114,73 |
13 |
|
Menzel
Hansjoachim |
*MAS |
|
Ope
M |
1210 |
|
103,60 |
14 |
|
Müller
Stephan |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
1170 |
|
100,17 |
15 |
|
Brockmann
Simon |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
970 |
|
83,05 |
16 |
|
Landstorfer
Stefan |
HAW |
|
Ope
M |
960 |
|
82,19 |
17 |
|
Müller
Christian |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
830 |
|
71,06 |
18 |
|
Kokotek
Michael |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
740 |
|
63,36 |
19 |
|
Kuhnt
Günther |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
320 |
|
27,40 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg
Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope
F |
35,0m |
37,6m |
703,45 |
2 |
|
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
26,1m |
25,9m |
439,08 |
3 |
|
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope
F |
21,2m |
21,5m |
333,33 |
4 |
|
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope
F |
20,3m |
20,7m |
314,94 |
5 |
|
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope
F |
21,1m |
20,1m |
324,14 |
6 |
|
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope
F |
16,1m |
14,1m |
209,20 |
7 |
|
Hueller
Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope
F |
15,4m |
|
193,10 |
8 |
|
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
14,7m |
|
177,01 |
9 |
|
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
11,8m |
|
110,34 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Moreno
De Carlos S. De León Guillermo |
*MAD |
|
Ope
M |
56,2m |
58,7m |
850,33 |
2 |
|
Böttcher
Nick |
KAM |
|
Ope
M |
56,4m |
58,2m |
842,11 |
3 |
|
Schipner
Bojan |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
56,0m |
56,4m |
812,50 |
4 |
|
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
51,0m |
50,7m |
723,68 |
5 |
|
Goede
Sebastian |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
48,4m |
48,1m |
680,92 |
6 |
|
Patschke
Michael |
SAA |
|
Ope
M |
40,8m |
41,4m |
565,79 |
7 |
|
Müller
Christian |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
40,8m |
40,4m |
555,92 |
8 |
|
Müller
Stephan |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
37,2m |
38,6m |
519,74 |
9 |
|
Kemper
Kim-Joel |
MAS |
|
Ope
M |
32,4m |
34,0m |
444,08 |
10 |
|
Landstorfer
Michael |
HAW |
|
Ope
M |
52,8m |
|
753,29 |
11 |
|
Landstorfer
Stefan |
HAW |
|
Ope
M |
51,7m |
|
735,20 |
12 |
|
Patschke
Matthias |
SAA |
|
Ope
M |
30,1m |
|
379,93 |
13 |
|
Grutza
Martin |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
28,7m |
|
356,91 |
14 |
|
Brockmann
Simon |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
25,1m |
|
297,70 |
15 |
|
Kokotek
Michael |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
24,2m |
|
282,89 |
16 |
|
Broemel
Mike |
ROT |
|
Ope
M |
22,3m |
|
251,64 |
17 |
|
Buschkühle
Christoph |
*MAS |
|
Ope
M |
22,0m |
|
246,71 |
18 |
|
Kuhnt
Günther |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
14,5m |
|
123,36 |
19 |
|
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope
M |
13,8m |
|
111,84 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg
Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope
F |
732,35 |
438,23 |
703,45 |
1874,03 |
2 |
|
Volk
Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope
F |
694,12 |
567,60 |
314,94 |
1576,66 |
3 |
|
Bonnemann
Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope
F |
729,41 |
434,73 |
324,14 |
1488,28 |
4 |
|
Haschock
Melanie |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
658,82 |
377,62 |
439,08 |
1475,52 |
5 |
|
Langrock
Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope
F |
658,82 |
219,11 |
333,33 |
1211,26 |
6 |
|
Hueller
Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope
F |
670,59 |
269,23 |
193,10 |
1132,92 |
7 |
|
Jahnke
Christine |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
576,47 |
286,71 |
177,01 |
1040,19 |
8 |
|
Haschock
Maria |
SWL |
|
Ope
F |
588,24 |
308,86 |
110,34 |
1007,44 |
9 |
|
Bonnemann
Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope
F |
600,00 |
132,87 |
209,20 |
942,07 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Moreno
De Carlos S. De León Guillermo |
*MAD |
|
Ope
M |
824,18 |
497,43 |
850,33 |
2171,94 |
2 |
|
Böttcher
Nick |
KAM |
|
Ope
M |
813,19 |
434,08 |
842,11 |
2089,38 |
3 |
|
Leonhardt
Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
769,23 |
540,24 |
723,68 |
2033,15 |
4 |
|
Schipner
Bojan |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
763,74 |
428,08 |
812,50 |
2004,32 |
5 |
|
Goede
Sebastian |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
758,24 |
440,92 |
680,92 |
1880,08 |
6 |
|
Landstorfer
Stefan |
HAW |
|
Ope
M |
752,75 |
82,19 |
735,20 |
1570,14 |
7 |
|
Patschke
Michael |
SAA |
|
Ope
M |
681,32 |
237,16 |
565,79 |
1484,27 |
8 |
|
Kemper
Kim-Joel |
MAS |
|
Ope
M |
714,29 |
324,49 |
444,08 |
1482,86 |
9 |
|
Patschke
Matthias |
SAA |
|
Ope
M |
747,25 |
245,72 |
379,93 |
1372,90 |
10 |
|
Müller
Stephan |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
587,91 |
100,17 |
519,74 |
1207,82 |
11 |
|
Broemel
Mike |
ROT |
|
Ope
M |
684,07 |
266,27 |
251,64 |
1201,98 |
12 |
|
Grutza
Martin |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
598,90 |
147,26 |
356,91 |
1103,07 |
13 |
|
Müller
Christian |
CAP |
|
Ope
M |
467,03 |
71,06 |
555,92 |
1094,01 |
14 |
|
Kokotek
Michael |
*LUZ |
|
Ope
M |
560,44 |
63,36 |
282,89 |
906,69 |
15 |
|
Brockmann
Simon |
BRH |
|
Ope
M |
478,02 |
83,05 |
297,70 |
858,77 |
16 |
|
Jahnke
Tobias |
SWL |
|
Ope
M |
27,47 |
114,73 |
111,84 |
254,04 |
© Ulf Langrock 10/09/2007