Silesia Cup

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Straltsova Hanna   *BLR   BLR      -17 F   4,00/55/16.00   4,00/55/14.25 
 2      Rabchun Aliaksandra   BLR   BLR      -17 F   5,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/14.25 
 3      Piotrowska Malgorzata   POL   POL      -17 F   2,00/55/16.00   2,50/55/16.00 
 4      Kisialiova Katsiaryna   *BLR   BLR      -17 F   3,00/43   2,50/43 

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Basinski Mikhail   BLR   BLR      -17 M   3,00/58/14.25   1,50/58/16.00 
 2      Labkovich Ilya   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   4,50/55/18.25   4,50/58/18.25 
 3      Szumski Seweryn   POL   POL      -17 M   4,00/58/18.25   3,00/58/18.25 
 4      Lange Sebastian   GER   GER      -17 M   3,50/58/14.25   2,50/58/18.25 
 5      Paszkowski Kamil   POL   POL      -17 M   5,00/55/18.25   1,00/58/18.25 
 6      Brockmann Simon   GER   GER      -17 M   1,00/58/18.25   0,50/58/18.25 
 7      Grutza Martin   GER   GER      -17 M   4,00/58/18.25   5,50/55/18.25 
 8      Galinowski Jan   POL   POL      -17 M   5,50/55/18.25   3,00/55/18.25 
 9      Borysewicz Kamil   POL   POL      -17 M   3,50/55/18.25    
 10      Kuprewicz Gabriel   POL   POL      -17 M   3,50/52    
 11      Isachenka Mikita   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   3,00/52    
 11      Marozau Artisiom   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   3,00/52    
 13      Serzhanin Ivan   BLR   BLR      -17 M   0,00/37    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Paulava Volha   BLR   BLR      Ope F   1,00/55/12.00   2,00/55/12.00 
 2      Kurczynska Olga   POL   POL      Ope F   5,00/55/13.00   2,00/55/13.00 
 3      Karabanava Marya   BLR   BLR      Ope F   2,50/55/18.25   5,00/55/18.25 
 4      Marcinkowska Katarzyna   POL   POL      Ope F   3,50/52   3,50/49 
 5      Gogola Anna   POL   POL      Ope F   2,50/55/18.25   2,00/49 
 6      Dymant Iryna   BLR   BLR      Ope F   3,50/34    

Open Men Slalom ResultsOpen Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Beliakou Herman   BLR   BLR      Ope M   0,50/58/12.00   3,50/58/12.00 
 2      Bernatowicz Tomasz   POL   POL      Ope M   4,00/58/13.00   2,50/58/12.00 
 3      Bernatowicz Krzystof   POL   POL      Ope M   5,25/58/14.25   3,50/58/13.00 
 4      Aksinevich Dzmitry   BLR   BLR      Ope M   4,25/58/13.00   2,00/58/13.00 
 5      Smolen Jacek   POL   POL      Ope M   5,00/58/18.25   2,00/58/18.25 
 6      Pieczonka Bartosz   POL   POL      Ope M   4,00/58/18.25   1,50/58/18.25 
 7      Kuhnt GŁnther   GER   GER      Ope M   1,50/58/18.25   4,00/55/18.25 
 8      Dovnar Aliaksei   BLR   BLR      Ope M   4,00/58/16.00   3,00/55/18.25 

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Mazurkiewicz Justyna   POL   POL      -17 F   4160   4760 
 2      Rabchun Aliaksandra   BLR   BLR      -17 F   3440   4180 
 3      Straltsova Hanna   *BLR   BLR      -17 F   2900   4130 
 4      Kisialiova Katsiaryna   *BLR   BLR      -17 F   2690   3510 
 5      Henova Anna   *BLR   BLR      -17 F   1540   2210 
 6      Gogola Aleksandra   POL   POL      -17 F   580    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Serzhanin Ivan   BLR   BLR      -17 M   5260   4210 
 2      Labkovich Ilya   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   1800   3910 
 3      Basinski Mikhail   BLR   BLR      -17 M   4130   3850 
 4      Kuprewicz Gabriel   POL   POL      -17 M   2440   2640 
 5      Marozau Artisiom   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   1950   1850 
 6      Galinowski Jan   POL   POL      -17 M   1540   1490 
 7      Isachenka Mikita   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   2670   1240 
 8      Grutza Martin   GER   GER      -17 M   1350   940 
 9      Brockmann Simon   GER   GER      -17 M   1010    
 10      Lange Sebastian   GER   GER      -17 M   990    
 11      Borysewicz Kamil   POL   POL      -17 M   960    
 12      Swietek Pawel   POL   POL      -17 M   680    
 13      Sushchyn Feliks   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   580    

Open Ladies Tricks ResultsOpen Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Paulava Volha   BLR   BLR      Ope F   6930   7060 
 2      Mos Anna   POL   POL      Ope F   4720   4770 
 3      Dymant Iryna   BLR   BLR      Ope F   4530   3580 
 4      Karabanava Marya   BLR   BLR      Ope F   3310   3220 
 5      Gogola Anna   POL   POL      Ope F   2300   530 
 6      Marcinkowska Katarzyna   POL   POL      Ope F   1890    

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Beliakou Herman   BLR   BLR      Ope M   7230   10210 
 2      Bernatowicz Krzystof   POL   POL      Ope M   4980   4560 
 3      Dovnar Aliaksei   BLR   BLR      Ope M   5020   4360 
 4      Aksinevich Dzmitry   BLR   BLR      Ope M   7230   2920 
 5      Bernatowicz Tomasz   POL   POL      Ope M   3170   2910 
 6      Pieczonka Bartosz   POL   POL      Ope M   2130    
 7      Smolen Jacek   POL   POL      Ope M   860    

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Straltsova Hanna   *BLR   BLR      -17 F   34,2m    
 2      Rabchun Aliaksandra   BLR   BLR      -17 F   27,9m    
 3      Kisialiova Katsiaryna   *BLR   BLR      -17 F   11,8m    

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Galinowski Jan   POL   POL      -17 M   37,9m    
 2      Szumski Seweryn   POL   POL      -17 M   34,6m    
 3      Basinski Mikhail   BLR   BLR      -17 M   31,8m    
 3      Lange Sebastian   GER   GER      -17 M   31,8m    
 5      Labkovich Ilya   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   29,6m    
 6      Borysewicz Kamil   POL   POL      -17 M   25,9m    
 7      Marozau Artisiom   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   22,9m    
 8      Grutza Martin   GER   GER      -17 M   20,6m    
 9      Isachenka Mikita   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   16,3m    
 10      Brockmann Simon   GER   GER      -17 M   15,0m    
 11      Sushchyn Feliks   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   11,0m    
 12      Kuprewicz Gabriel   POL   POL      -17 M   0,0m    

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Paulava Volha   BLR   BLR      Ope F   30,8m    
 2      Dymant Iryna   BLR   BLR      Ope F   29,5m    
 3      Karabanava Marya   BLR   BLR      Ope F   22,0m    
 4      Gogola Anna   POL   POL      Ope F   21,4m    
 5      Marcinkowska Katarzyna   POL   POL      Ope F   19,9m    

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Aksinevich Dzmitry   BLR   BLR      Ope M   45,2m    
 2      Rutkowski Jakub   POL   POL      Ope M   42,9m    
 3      Bernatowicz Krzystof   POL   POL      Ope M   41,4m    
 4      Krzywinski Mateusz   POL   POL      Ope M   40,1m    
 5      Beliakou Herman   BLR   BLR      Ope M   40,0m    
 6      Dovnar Aliaksei   BLR   BLR      Ope M   35,8m    
 7      Toczylowski Maciej   POL   POL      Ope M   31,0m    
 8      Bernatowicz Tomasz   POL   POL      Ope M   27,5m    
 9      Pieczonka Bartosz   POL   POL      Ope M   27,3m    
 10      Smolen Jacek   POL   POL      Ope M   0,0m    

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Straltsova Hanna   *BLR   BLR      -17 F   3061,40   3061,40 
 2      Rabchun Aliaksandra   BLR   BLR      -17 F   2878,15   2878,15 
 3      Kisialiova Katsiaryna   *BLR   BLR      -17 F   1290,14   1290,14 

Under 17 Boys Overall ResultsUnder 17 Boys Overall Results

- 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Basinski Mikhail   BLR   BLR      -17 M   2557,83   2557,83 
 2      Labkovich Ilya   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   2254,56   2254,56 
 3      Galinowski Jan   POL   POL      -17 M   2014,52   2014,52 
 4      Lange Sebastian   GER   GER      -17 M   1969,57   1969,57 
 5      Borysewicz Kamil   POL   POL      -17 M   1439,36   1439,36 
 6      Grutza Martin   GER   GER      -17 M   1436,58   1436,58 
 7      Marozau Artisiom   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   1407,00   1407,00 
 8      Isachenka Mikita   *BLR   BLR      -17 M   1307,32   1307,32 
 9      Brockmann Simon   GER   GER      -17 M   1119,06   1119,06 

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Paulava Volha   BLR   BLR      Ope F   3000,00   3000,00 
 2      Karabanava Marya   BLR   BLR      Ope F   1790,27   1790,27 
 3      Dymant Iryna   BLR   BLR      Ope F   1638,49   1638,49 
 4      Gogola Anna   POL   POL      Ope F   1585,23   1585,23 
 5      Marcinkowska Katarzyna   POL   POL      Ope F   1390,61   1390,61 

Open Men Overall Results

- 2007-06-09 - 2007-06-10
 † †   †Bib†   †Name†   †Country†   † †   † †   †Categ.†   †Eliminacje†   †Final† 
 1      Beliakou Herman   BLR   BLR      Ope M   2852,27   2852,27 
 2      Aksinevich Dzmitry   BLR   BLR      Ope M   2632,59   2632,59 
 3      Bernatowicz Krzystof   POL   POL      Ope M   2293,48   2293,48 
 4      Dovnar Aliaksei   BLR   BLR      Ope M   1972,82   1972,82 
 5      Bernatowicz Tomasz   POL   POL      Ope M   1793,25   1793,25 
 6      Pieczonka Bartosz   POL   POL      Ope M   1361,97   1361,97