Deutsche Senioren-Meisterschaft 2007

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Bothe Andreas 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 3370 

 3470 

 464,52 

 2 

  

 Schipner Thoralf 

 LUZ 

  

 Se1 M 

 1710 

 2930 

 392,24 

 3 

  

 Bothe Matthias 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 2290 

 2620 

 350,74 

 4 

  

 Broemel Mike 

 ROT 

  

 Se1 M 

 2710 

 2050 

 362,78 

 5 

  

 Gummelt Heiko 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 M 

 1440 

 1550 

 207,50 

 6 

  

 Scherer Philipp 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 920 

  

 123,16 

 7 

  

 Reinhardt Frank 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 M 

 740 

  

 99,06 

Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Langrock Claudia 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 F 

 4020 

 4230 

 721,84 

 2 

  

 Liebisch Gitte 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 F 

 3150 

 3150 

 537,54 

 3 

  

 Böpple-Filbig Petra 

 KAR 

  

 Se1 F 

 2570 

 2330 

 438,57 

Senior 2 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Kapfelsberger Rainer 

 AMB 

  

 Se2 M 

 2360 

 2510 

 512,24 

 2 

  

 Reitberger Toni 

 FEZ 

  

 Se2 M 

 1990 

 1990 

 406,12 

 3 

  

 Pernulf Adolf 

 BER 

  

 Se2 M 

 890 

 890 

 181,63 

 4 

  

 Zrihen Alain 

 CAP 

  

 Se2 M 

 340 

 480 

 97,96 

 5 

  

 Kuhnt Günther 

 BRH 

  

 Se2 M 

 220 

 240 

 48,98 

 6 

  

 Hartinger Thomas 

 LUZ 

  

 Se2 M 

 200 

  

 40,82 

Senior 2 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Vogt Beate 

 KUR 

  

 Se2 F 

 860 

 860 

 236,26 

Senior 3 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Hueller Heiko 

 CAP 

  

 Se3 M 

 1670 

 1970 

 643,79 

 2 

  

 Eckert Klaus 

 HUF 

  

 Se3 M 

 2670 

 1430 

 872,55 

Senior 3 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Hueller Gabriele 

 CAP 

  

 Se3 F 

 2770 

 2930 

 885,20 

Senior 4 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Hidas Joschi 

 BER 

  

 Se4 M 

 1360 

 1370 

 447,71 

 

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Bothe Andreas 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 3,00/55/12.00 

 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/52) 

 862,50 

 2 

  

 Sprang Michael 

 AMB 

  

 Se1 M 

 0,50/55/12.00 

 3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,50/52) 

 862,50 

 3 

  

 Niederbäumer Jens 

 MAS 

  

 Se1 M 

 1,00/55/12.00 

 0,50/55/12.00 

 837,50 

 4 

  

 Broemel Mike 

 ROT 

  

 Se1 M 

 5,50/55/13.00 

 4,00/55/13.00 

 818,75 

 5 

  

 Schipner Thoralf 

 LUZ 

  

 Se1 M 

 3,00/55/12.00 

 3,00/55/13.00 

 862,50 

 6 

  

 Zeuner Hubert 

 MAS 

  

 Se1 M 

 1,50/55/12.00 

 3,00/55/13.00 

 843,75 

 7 

  

 Gummelt Heiko 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 M 

 3,00/55/13.00 

 1,50/55/13.00 

 787,50 

 8 

  

 Schille Joachim 

 BRG 

  

 Se1 M 

 0,50/55/13.00 

 5,00/52 

 756,25 

 9 

  

 Bothe Matthias 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 4,00/55/14.25 

  

 725,00 

 10 

  

 Haschock Mario 

 SWL 

  

 Se1 M 

 2,50/55/16.00 

  

 631,25 

 11 

  

 Siegel Ralph 

 SWI 

  

 Se1 M 

 0,00/55/16.00 

  

 600,00 

 12 

  

 Reinhardt Frank 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 M 

 5,25/55/18.25 

  

 590,62 

 13 

  

 Krähe Dieter 

 AQF 

  

 Se1 M 

 4,00/55/18.25 

  

 575,00 

 14 

  

 Scherer Philipp 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 3,00/52 

  

 37,50 

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 

  

 Liebisch Gitte 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 F 

 2,50/55/14.25 

 2,00/55/13.00 

 898,55 

 2 

  

 Böpple-Filbig Petra 

 KAR 

  

 Se1 F 

 4,00/55/18.25 

 2,00/55/14.25 

 811,59 

 3 

  

 Langrock Claudia 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 F 

 0,00/43 

  

  

Senior 2 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 

  

 Reitberger Toni 

 FEZ 

  

 Se2 M 

 2,25/55/13.00 

 1,00/55/12.00 

 783,63 

 2 

  

 Kuhnt Günther 

 BRH 

  

 Se2 M 

 4,00/55/14.25 

 4,00/55/14.25 

 678,36 

 3 

  

 Kapfelsberger Rainer 

 AMB 

  

 Se2 M 

 4,00/55/16.00 

 3,00/55/14.25 

 666,67 

 4 

  

 Burow Joachim 

 ROT 

  

 Se2 M 

 2,00/55/14.25 

 5,00/55/18.25 

 654,97 

 5 

  

 Hartinger Thomas 

 LUZ 

  

 Se2 M 

 4,00/55/14.25 

 5,00/46 

 678,36 

 6 

  

 Pernulf Adolf 

 BER 

  

 Se2 M 

 3,50/55/16.00 

  

 602,34 

 7 

  

 Barth Mathias 

 HUF 

  

 Se2 M 

 3,00/55/16.00 

  

 596,49 

 8 

  

 Zrihen Alain 

 CAP 

  

 Se2 M 

 2,00/55/18.25 

  

 514,62 

 9 

  

 Morcinek Wolfgang 

 BRH 

  

 Se2 M 

 5,00/52 

  

 479,53 

Senior 2 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 

  

 Vogt Beate 

 KUR 

  

 Se2 F 

 5,50/52 

 3,00/52 

 564,63 

Senior 3 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 

  

 Kohler Theodor 

 ROT 

  

 Se3 M 

 2,50/55/13.00 

 2,50/55/13.00 

 850,34 

 2 

  

 Hueller Heiko 

 CAP 

  

 Se3 M 

 2,00/55/13.00 

 2,00/55/13.00 

 843,54 

 3 

  

 Klages Günther 

 BRH 

  

 Se3 M 

 3,00/55/16.00 

 2,00/55/16.00 

 693,88 

Senior 3 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Hueller Gabriele 

 CAP 

  

 Se3 F 

 3,00/55/16.00 

 5,00/55/18.25 

 809,52 

 2 

  

 King Renate 

 LAR 

  

 Se3 F 

 4,00/55/18.25 

 1,50/55/18.25 

 730,16 

Senior 4 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 

  

 Wiese Hans 

 ROT 

  

 Se4 M 

 3,00/52/13.00 

 4,50/52/14.25 

 775,51 

 2 

  

 Hidas Joschi 

 BER 

  

 Se4 M 

 3,00/49 

 4,00/49 

 462,59 

 

Senior 1 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Schipner Thoralf 

 LUZ 

  

 Se1 M 

 52,8m 

 52,4m 

 845,02 

 2 

  

 Gummelt Heiko 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 M 

 49,4m 

 49,3m 

 782,29 

 3 

  

 Reinhardt Frank 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 M 

 42,0m 

 44,3m 

 688,19 

 4 

  

 Bothe Andreas 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 44,9m 

 42,9m 

 699,26 

 5 

  

 Bothe Matthias 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 38,7m 

 37,2m 

 584,87 

 6 

  

 Scherer Philipp 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 28,4m 

  

 394,83 

 7 

  

 Broemel Mike 

 ROT 

  

 Se1 M 

 27,6m 

  

 380,07 

 8 

  

 Niederbäumer Jens 

 MAS 

  

 Se1 M 

 23,1m 

  

 297,05 

Senior 1 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Liebisch Gitte 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 F 

 32,3m 

 32,9m 

 860,47 

Senior 2 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Hartinger Thomas 

 LUZ 

  

 Se2 M 

 42,7m 

 43,0m 

 754,72 

 2 

  

 Reitberger Toni 

 FEZ 

  

 Se2 M 

 20,6m 

 19,4m 

 285,12 

 3 

  

 Pernulf Adolf 

 BER 

  

 Se2 M 

 14,1m 

 15,7m 

 182,39 

 4 

  

 Kuhnt Günther 

 BRH 

  

 Se2 M 

 13,2m 

 15,7m 

 182,39 

Senior 3 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Hueller Heiko 

 CAP 

  

 Se3 M 

 33,0m 

 32,4m 

 822,78 

Senior 3 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Preliminary  

  Final  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Hueller Gabriele 

 CAP 

  

 Se3 F 

 20,5m 

 20,8m 

 945,21 

 

Senior 1 Men Overall Results

- 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Schipner Thoralf 

 LUZ 

  

 Se1 M 

 862,50 

 392,24 

 845,02 

 2099,76 

 2 

  

 Bothe Andreas 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 862,50 

 464,52 

 699,26 

 2026,28 

 3 

  

 Gummelt Heiko 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 M 

 787,50 

 207,50 

 782,29 

 1777,29 

 4 

  

 Bothe Matthias 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 725,00 

 350,74 

 584,87 

 1660,61 

 5 

  

 Broemel Mike 

 ROT 

  

 Se1 M 

 818,75 

 362,78 

 380,07 

 1561,60 

 6 

  

 Reinhardt Frank 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 M 

 590,62 

 99,06 

 688,19 

 1377,87 

 7 

  

 Scherer Philipp 

 CAP 

  

 Se1 M 

 37,50 

 123,16 

 394,83 

 555,49 

Senior 1 Ladies Overall Results

- 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Liebisch Gitte 

 HUF 

  

 Se1 F 

 898,55 

 537,54 

 860,47 

 2296,56 

Senior 2 Men Overall Results

- 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Reitberger Toni 

 FEZ 

  

 Se2 M 

 783,63 

 406,12 

 285,12 

 1474,87 

 2 

  

 Hartinger Thomas 

 LUZ 

  

 Se2 M 

 678,36 

 40,82 

 754,72 

 1473,90 

 3 

  

 Pernulf Adolf 

 BER 

  

 Se2 M 

 602,34 

 181,63 

 182,39 

 966,36 

 4 

  

 Kuhnt Günther 

 BRH 

  

 Se2 M 

 678,36 

 48,98 

 182,39 

 909,73 

Senior 3 Men Overall Results

- 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Hueller Heiko 

 CAP 

  

 Se3 M 

 843,54 

 643,79 

 822,78 

 2310,11 

Senior 3 Ladies Overall Results

- 18.08.2007 - 19.08.2007

     

  Bib  

  Name  

  Club  

     

  Categ.  

  Slalom  

  Tricks  

  Jump  

  Overall  

 1 

  

 Hueller Gabriele 

 CAP 

  

 Se3 F 

 809,52 

 885,20 

 945,21 

 2639,93 

 

©Ulf Langrock 19/08/2007