Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (126) | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 5,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 1068,18 |
2 | (118) | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 772,73 |
3 | (124) | Fernandez Théo | FRA | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 863,64 |
4 | (120) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 761,36 |
5 | (117) | Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos | CYP | 2,25/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 732,95 |
6 | (122) | Earl James | GBR | 0,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 829,55 |
7 | (119) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 750,00 |
8 | (116) | Christou Dimitris | GRE | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 727,27 |
9 | (115) | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 715,91 |
10 | (121) | Caruso Brando | ITA | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 772,73 |
11 | (125) | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | 0,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 954,55 |
12 | (123) | Alexandris Sophoklis | GRE | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1,25/55/14.25 | 852,27 |
13 | Metivier Eudes | *FRA | 0,50/55/13.00 | 693,18 | ||
14 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 0,00/55/13.00 | 681,82 | ||
15 | (132) | Plitas Nikolaos | GRE | 5,00/55/14.25 | 659,09 | |
16 | Muralter Christoph | AUT | 4,00/55/14.25 | 636,36 | ||
17 | Visser Gerrit | RSA | 3,50/55/14.25 | 625,00 | ||
18 | Fisher Jared | RSA | 3,00/55/14.25 | 613,64 | ||
19 | Schultz-Sorensen Victor | DEN | 2,00/55/14.25 | 590,91 | ||
20 | (129) | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | 1,50/55/14.25 | 579,55 | |
21 | Christoffersen Magnus | NOR | 1,00/55/14.25 | 568,18 | ||
22 | Boone Mathieu | BEL | 0,50/55/14.25 | 556,82 | ||
23 | Szumski Seweryn | POL | 2,50/55/16.00 | 465,91 | ||
24 | (166) | Swoboda Mathias | AUT | 2,00/55/16.00 | 454,55 | |
25 | (128) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | 1,00/55/16.00 | 431,82 | |
26 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 4,50/55/18.25 | 375,00 | ||
27 | (168) | Galinowki Jan | POL | 3,00/55/18.25 | 340,91 | |
28 | (127) | Jungerius Nick | NED | 2,50/55/18.25 | 329,55 | |
28 | (167) | Kostylev Andrey | RUS | 2,50/55/18.25 | 329,55 | |
30 | Anufryieu Ales | BLR | 1,50/55/18.25 | 306,82 | ||
30 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 1,50/55/18.25 | 306,82 | ||
30 | (131) | Isayeu Aliaxandr | BLR | 1,50/55/18.25 | 306,82 | |
33 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 5,50/49 | 125,00 | ||
34 | Michiels Céderic | BEL | 5,00/49 | 113,64 | ||
35 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 3,00/49 | 68,18 | ||
36 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 2,00/49 | 45,45 | ||
36 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 2,00/49 | 45,45 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (108) | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 887,64 |
2 | (106) | Viljoen Gabriella | RSA | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 876,40 |
3 | (109) | Robineau Marie | FRA | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 4,50/55/14.25) |
966,29 |
4 | (110) | Winter Amelia | *GBR | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,50/55/14.25) |
966,29 |
5 | (104) | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 764,04 |
6 | (102) | Mayling Annie | GBR | 4,50/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 752,81 |
7 | (103) | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 1,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 741,57 |
8 | (107) | Kaloi Alexandra | GRE | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 853,93 |
9 | (105) | Cambray Iris | FRA | 4,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 764,04 |
10 | (101) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | 3,25/55/16.00 | 5,50/55/16.00 | 662,92 |
11 | (112) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 2,50/55/16.00 | 595,51 | |
12 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 2,00/55/16.00 | 584,27 | ||
12 | De Medrano Tiana Julia | ESP | 2,00/55/16.00 | 584,27 | ||
14 | (111) | Forrest Georgina | GBR | 1,50/55/16.00 | 573,03 | |
15 | Haeschock Maria | GER | 1,00/55/16.00 | 561,80 | ||
16 | (113) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | 3,50/55/18.25 | 483,15 | |
17 | Hens Yoshi | BEL | 2,00/55/18.25 | 449,44 | ||
18 | Christoforou Christina | CYP | 0,00/55/18.25 | 404,49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (157) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 1,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 860,00 |
2 | (161) | Schipner Bojan | GER | 1,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 860,00 |
3 | (155) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | 4,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 800,00 |
4 | (160) | Mota Duarte | POR | 5,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 780,00 |
5 | (165) | Van De Putte Luca | *ITA | 3,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 780,00 |
6 | (151) | Mayling George | GBR | 1,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 750,00 |
7 | (152) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 2,00/58/12.00 | 1,25/58/12.00 | 760,00 |
8 | (163) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 2,50/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 770,00 |
9 | (158) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 5,00/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 700,00 |
10 | (162) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 750,00 |
11 | (164) | Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro | POR | 5,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 710,00 |
12 | (150) | Vos Danny | NED | 5,00/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 700,00 |
13 | Georgiou Andreas | CYP | 4,50/58/13.00 | 690,00 | ||
14 | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | 4,00/58/13.00 | 680,00 | ||
14 | Quintas Joao | POR | 4,00/58/13.00 | 680,00 | ||
14 | Winter Fred | *GBR | 4,00/58/13.00 | 680,00 | ||
17 | (159) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 3,50/58/13.00 | 670,00 | |
18 | Jahoda Richard | CZE | 3,00/58/13.00 | 660,00 | ||
18 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 3,00/58/13.00 | 660,00 | ||
18 | (169) | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | 3,00/58/13.00 | 660,00 | |
21 | Hens Sasha | BEL | 2,50/58/13.00 | 650,00 | ||
21 | Nilsson Martin | DEN | 2,50/58/13.00 | 650,00 | ||
23 | Forrest Richard | GBR | 2,00/58/13.00 | 640,00 | ||
24 | (149) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 1,50/58/13.00 | 630,00 | |
24 | (40) | Efverström Johan | SWE | 1,50/58/13.00 | 630,00 | |
26 | (148) | Lambrou Stavros | GRE | 4,50/58/14.25 | 570,00 | |
27 | Perdaen Roy | NED | 3,50/58/14.25 | 550,00 | ||
28 | Knupp Rene | NAM | 3,00/58/14.25 | 540,00 | ||
28 | (154) | Kolman Martin | CZE | 3,00/58/14.25 | 540,00 | |
30 | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | 1,50/58/14.25 | 510,00 | ||
31 | (153) | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 0,50/58/14.25 | 490,00 | |
31 | Fekete Stefan | SCG | 0,50/58/14.25 | 490,00 | ||
33 | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | 0,00/58/14.25 | 480,00 | ||
34 | Mill Pau | ESP | 3,50/58/18.25 | 310,00 | ||
35 | Bridges Jake | IRL | 2,50/52 | 50,00 | ||
36 | Blits Shaly | BEL | 1,25/52 | 25,00 | ||
37 | (170) | Brännström Markus | SWE | 0,50/52 | 10,00 | |
38 | Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | 0,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (145) | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 6,00/55/13.00) |
938,27 |
2 | (137) | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | 5,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 5,00/55/13.00) |
913,58 |
3 | (147) | Liakou Evdokia | GRE | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,00/55/12.00 | 938,27 |
4 | (138) | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 913,58 |
5 | (144) | Franc Ambre | *FRA | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 962,96 |
6 | (142) | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 0,50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
2,25/55/13.00 | 796,30 |
7 | (133) | Glendenning Helen | GBR | 3,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 814,81 |
8 | (134) | Anastassiou Vera | GRE | 2,00/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/13.00 | 790,12 |
9 | (135) | Povolna Petra | CZE | 3,00/55/13.00 | 5,50/55/14.25 | 814,81 |
10 | (146) | Ianni Beatrice | *ITA | 0,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 901,23 |
11 | (143) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 1,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 777,78 |
12 | (139) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | 1,00/55/12.00 | 913,58 | |
13 | Krueger Geena | GER | 0,50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 1,50/55/13.00) |
753,09 | ||
14 | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | 5,00/55/14.25 | 716,05 | ||
14 | Vrablova Zuzana | SVK | 5,00/55/14.25 | 716,05 | ||
16 | (41) | Pössl Anna | AUT | 4,00/55/14.25 | 691,36 | |
16 | Sender Nina | RSA | 4,00/55/14.25 | 691,36 | ||
18 | (140) | Costard Manon | FRA | 2,50/55/14.25 | 654,32 | |
19 | Boone Laure | BEL | 1,50/55/14.25 | 629,63 | ||
20 | Dyreborg Sussi | DEN | 3,00/55/16.00 | 518,52 | ||
21 | (141) | Francke Lisa | SWE | 2,50/55/16.00 | 506,17 | |
22 | Allen Laura | RSA | 2,00/55/16.00 | 493,83 | ||
23 | (42) | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 1,50/55/16.00 | 481,48 | |
24 | Anthoni Kate | BEL | 0,50/55/18.25 | 308,64 | ||
25 | (136) | Berazouskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 0,00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (124) | Fernandez Théo | FRA | 6480 | 6240 | 898,75 |
2 | (132) | Plitas Nikolaos | GRE | 5020 | 6070 | 841,89 |
3 | (122) | Earl James | GBR | 5200 | 5250 | 728,16 |
4 | (126) | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 5460 | 5190 | 757,28 |
5 | (131) | Isayeu Aliaxandr | BLR | 4960 | 4260 | 687,93 |
6 | (128) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | 2940 | 3870 | 536,75 |
7 | (118) | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | 3180 | 3530 | 489,60 |
8 | (130) | Vasilyev Vadim | RUS | 4020 | 3210 | 557,56 |
9 | (127) | Jungerius Nick | NED | 2310 (Tie break: 2390) |
3080 | 427,18 |
10 | (129) | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | 3380 | 3030 | 468,79 |
11 | (120) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | 3820 | 2810 | 529,82 |
12 | (121) | Caruso Brando | ITA | 5410 | 2200 | 750,35 |
13 | (119) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 2310 (Tie break: 1600) |
320,39 | |
14 | Muralter Christoph | AUT | 2310 | 320,39 | ||
15 | (116) | Christou Dimitris | GRE | 2300 | 319,00 | |
16 | (115) | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 2290 | 317,61 | |
17 | (167) | Kostylev Andrey | RUS | 2110 | 292,65 | |
18 | Fisher Jared | RSA | 2030 | 281,55 | ||
19 | Anufryieu Ales | BLR | 1930 | 267,68 | ||
20 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 1830 | 253,81 | ||
21 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 1510 | 209,43 | ||
22 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 1390 | 192,79 | ||
23 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 1350 | 187,24 | ||
24 | (168) | Galinowki Jan | POL | 870 | 120,67 | |
24 | (166) | Swoboda Mathias | AUT | 870 | 120,67 | |
26 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 690 | 95,70 | ||
27 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 500 | 69,35 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (105) | Cambray Iris | FRA | 5780 | 5910 | 962,54 |
2 | (108) | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 3340 | 3980 | 648,21 |
3 | (114) | Phily Laura | *FRA | 3660 | 3860 | 628,66 |
4 | (113) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | 3440 | 3700 | 602,61 |
5 | (107) | Kaloi Alexandra | GRE | 3830 | 3630 | 623,78 |
6 | (111) | Forrest Georgina | GBR | 2600 | 3330 | 542,35 |
7 | (104) | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 2790 | 3300 | 537,46 |
8 | (112) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 3130 | 3120 | 509,77 |
9 | (109) | Robineau Marie | FRA | 3610 | 2770 | 587,95 |
10 | (102) | Mayling Annie | GBR | 3230 | 2720 | 526,06 |
11 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 2490 | 405,54 | ||
12 | (103) | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 2370 | 385,99 | |
13 | Haeschock Maria | GER | 2100 | 342,02 | ||
14 | De Medrano Tiana Julia | ESP | 1640 | 267,10 | ||
15 | (106) | Viljoen Gabriella | RSA | 1540 | 250,81 | |
16 | Hens Yoshi | BEL | 1020 | 166,12 | ||
17 | (101) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | 830 | 135,18 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (155) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | 6850 | 10410 | 1088,91 |
2 | (158) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 7660 | 9020 | 943,51 |
3 | (159) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 8160 | 8690 | 909,00 |
4 | (152) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 6010 | 7890 | 825,31 |
5 | (154) | Kolman Martin | CZE | 6410 | 7560 | 790,79 |
6 | (156) | Poteau Alexandre | *FRA | 7330 | 6660 | 766,74 |
7 | (157) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 7390 | 6500 | 773,01 |
8 | (151) | Mayling George | GBR | 6010 | 6010 | 628,66 |
9 | (149) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 4710 | 5600 | 585,77 |
10 | (150) | Vos Danny | NED | 4870 | 4830 | 509,41 |
11 | (153) | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 6040 | 4050 | 631,80 |
12 | (148) | Lambrou Stavros | GRE | 4290 | 1910 | 448,74 |
13 | Knupp Rene | NAM | 3530 | 369,25 | ||
14 | (163) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 3300 | 345,19 | |
15 | Jahoda Richard | CZE | 3190 | 333,68 | ||
16 | (169) | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | 3120 | 326,36 | |
17 | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | 3040 | 317,99 | ||
18 | (161) | Schipner Bojan | GER | 3010 | 314,85 | |
19 | Blits Shaly | BEL | 2870 | 300,21 | ||
20 | Forrest Richard | GBR | 2800 | 292,89 | ||
21 | Hens Sasha | BEL | 2740 | 286,61 | ||
22 | Mill Pau | ESP | 2670 | 279,29 | ||
23 | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | 2420 | 253,14 | ||
24 | Perdaen Roy | NED | 2410 | 252,09 | ||
25 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 2240 | 234,31 | ||
26 | (40) | Efverström Johan | SWE | 1460 | 152,72 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (140) | Costard Manon | FRA | 6090 | 6090 | 919,94 |
2 | (139) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | 5970 | 5920 | 901,81 |
3 | (137) | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | 5600 | 5900 | 891,24 |
4 | (135) | Povolna Petra | CZE | 4220 | 5380 | 812,69 |
5 | (133) | Glendenning Helen | GBR | 3780 | 4440 | 670,69 |
6 | (136) | Berazouskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 4560 | 4310 | 688,82 |
7 | (138) | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 5860 | 2980 | 885,20 |
8 | (134) | Anastassiou Vera | GRE | 4070 | 2280 | 614,80 |
9 | (145) | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 2840 | 429,00 | |
10 | (42) | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 2690 | 406,34 | |
11 | (143) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 2600 | 392,75 | |
12 | Vrablova Zuzana | SVK | 2350 | 354,98 | ||
13 | (142) | Volk Franka Maria | GER | 1850 | 279,46 | |
14 | (41) | Pössl Anna | AUT | 1680 | 253,78 | |
15 | Anthoni Kate | BEL | 880 | 132,93 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (126) | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 35,8m | 36,0m | 875,42 |
2 | (118) | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | 32,9m | 35,1m | 845,12 |
3 | (120) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | 38,1m | 34,6m | 946,13 |
4 | (166) | Swoboda Mathias | AUT | 30,7m | 34,4m | 821,55 |
5 | (119) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 32,4m | 33,7m | 797,98 |
6 | (129) | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | 32,9m | 33,1m | 777,78 |
7 | (168) | Galinowki Jan | POL | 32,9m | 32,1m | 771,04 |
8 | (128) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | 32,7m | 31,8m | 764,31 |
9 | (167) | Kostylev Andrey | RUS | 31,6m | 31,2m | 727,27 |
10 | (124) | Fernandez Théo | FRA | 29,4m | 30,1m | 676,77 |
11 | (122) | Earl James | GBR | 29,8m | 30,0m | 673,40 |
12 | (115) | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 32,3m | 29,2m | 750,84 |
13 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 29,2m | 646,46 | ||
14 | (127) | Jungerius Nick | NED | 28,5m | 622,90 | |
15 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 27,3m | 582,49 | ||
16 | Szumski Seweryn | POL | 27,0m | 572,39 | ||
17 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 26,9m | 569,02 | ||
18 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 25,9m | 535,35 | ||
19 | (132) | Plitas Nikolaos | GRE | 25,8m | 531,99 | |
20 | (131) | Isayeu Aliaxandr | BLR | 23,4m | 451,18 | |
21 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 23,3m | 447,81 | ||
22 | Muralter Christoph | AUT | 22,9m | 434,34 | ||
23 | Anufryieu Ales | BLR | 22,7m | 427,61 | ||
24 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 22,2m | 410,77 | ||
25 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 20,8m | 363,64 | ||
26 | (116) | Christou Dimitris | GRE | 19,2m | 309,76 | |
27 | (121) | Caruso Brando | ITA | 18,4m | 282,83 | |
28 | Michiels Céderic | BEL | 17,5m | 252,53 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (104) | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 27,0m | 28,6m | 867,47 |
2 | (112) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 28,9m | 27,7m | 879,52 |
3 | (109) | Robineau Marie | FRA | 25,8m | 27,3m | 815,26 |
4 | (103) | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 27,0m | 26,7m | 803,21 |
5 | (108) | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 25,5m | 26,0m | 763,05 |
6 | (102) | Mayling Annie | GBR | 24,8m | 25,5m | 742,97 |
7 | (111) | Forrest Georgina | GBR | 21,1m | 566,27 | |
8 | (107) | Kaloi Alexandra | GRE | 20,3m | 534,14 | |
9 | (105) | Cambray Iris | FRA | 19,9m | 518,07 | |
10 | (101) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | 15,7m | 349,40 | |
11 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 0,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (161) | Schipner Bojan | GER | 48,8m | 49,0m | 902,78 |
2 | (157) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 47,7m | 47,2m | 872,69 |
3 | (152) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 44,2m | 45,9m | 831,02 |
4 | (158) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 45,4m | 45,5m | 821,76 |
5 | (151) | Mayling George | GBR | 45,5m | 43,8m | 821,76 |
6 | (153) | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 43,7m | 43,1m | 780,09 |
7 | (169) | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | 41,7m | 43,1m | 766,20 |
8 | (155) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | 42,1m | 41,0m | 743,06 |
9 | (150) | Vos Danny | NED | 42,6m | 40,6m | 754,63 |
10 | (170) | Brännström Markus | SWE | 40,7m | 39,7m | 710,65 |
11 | (162) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | 39,1m | 36,1m | 673,61 |
12 | (40) | Efverström Johan | SWE | 41,5m | 33,8m | 729,17 |
13 | Bridges Jake | IRL | 38,1m | 650,46 | ||
14 | (163) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 37,9m | 645,83 | |
15 | (159) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 37,1m | 627,31 | |
16 | Forrest Richard | GBR | 37,0m | 625,00 | ||
16 | Jahoda Richard | CZE | 37,0m | 625,00 | ||
16 | (148) | Lambrou Stavros | GRE | 37,0m | 625,00 | |
19 | Perdaen Roy | NED | 36,6m | 615,74 | ||
20 | (154) | Kolman Martin | CZE | 36,3m | 608,80 | |
21 | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | 34,6m | 569,44 | ||
22 | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | 33,9m | 553,24 | ||
23 | Blits Shaly | BEL | 33,7m | 548,61 | ||
24 | Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | 33,3m | 539,35 | ||
25 | Mill Pau | ESP | 32,5m | 520,83 | ||
26 | (149) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 29,2m | 444,44 | |
27 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 28,2m | 421,30 | ||
28 | Hens Sasha | BEL | 25,6m | 361,11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Preliminaries | Finals | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (143) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 37,9m | 36,1m | 830,65 |
2 | (137) | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | 37,3m | 35,9m | 814,52 |
3 | (141) | Francke Lisa | SWE | 31,8m | 35,8m | 774,19 |
4 | (140) | Costard Manon | FRA | 35,6m | 35,2m | 768,82 |
5 | (41) | Pössl Anna | AUT | 33,8m | 32,7m | 720,43 |
6 | (133) | Glendenning Helen | GBR | 31,7m | 30,3m | 663,98 |
7 | (138) | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 33,0m | 0,0m | 698,92 |
8 | (42) | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 32,2m | 0,0m | 677,42 |
9 | Krueger Geena | GER | 31,5m | 658,60 | ||
10 | (135) | Povolna Petra | CZE | 30,8m | 639,78 | |
11 | Vrablova Zuzana | SVK | 29,3m | 599,46 | ||
12 | Dyreborg Sussi | DEN | 23,9m | 454,30 | ||
13 | (136) | Berazouskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 23,0m | 430,11 | |
14 | (134) | Anastassiou Vera | GRE | 0,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (126) | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 1068,18 | 757,28 | 875,42 | 2700,88 |
2 | (124) | Fernandez Théo | FRA | 863,64 | 898,75 | 676,77 | 2439,16 |
3 | (120) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | 761,36 | 529,82 | 946,13 | 2237,31 |
4 | (122) | Earl James | GBR | 829,55 | 728,16 | 673,40 | 2231,11 |
5 | (118) | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | 772,73 | 489,60 | 845,12 | 2107,45 |
6 | (132) | Plitas Nikolaos | GRE | 659,09 | 841,89 | 531,99 | 2032,97 |
7 | (119) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 750,00 | 320,39 | 797,98 | 1868,37 |
8 | (129) | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | 579,55 | 468,79 | 777,78 | 1826,12 |
9 | (121) | Caruso Brando | ITA | 772,73 | 750,35 | 282,83 | 1805,91 |
10 | (115) | Falconi Matteo | ITA | 715,91 | 317,61 | 750,84 | 1784,36 |
11 | (128) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | 431,82 | 536,75 | 764,31 | 1732,88 |
12 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | 681,82 | 253,81 | 535,35 | 1470,98 | |
13 | (131) | Isayeu Aliaxandr | BLR | 306,82 | 687,93 | 451,18 | 1445,93 |
14 | (166) | Swoboda Mathias | AUT | 454,55 | 120,67 | 821,55 | 1396,77 |
15 | Muralter Christoph | AUT | 636,36 | 320,39 | 434,34 | 1391,09 | |
16 | (127) | Jungerius Nick | NED | 329,55 | 427,18 | 622,90 | 1379,63 |
17 | (116) | Christou Dimitris | GRE | 727,27 | 319,00 | 309,76 | 1356,03 |
18 | (167) | Kostylev Andrey | RUS | 329,55 | 292,65 | 727,27 | 1349,47 |
19 | (168) | Galinowki Jan | POL | 340,91 | 120,67 | 771,04 | 1232,62 |
20 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 375,00 | 187,24 | 447,81 | 1010,05 | |
21 | Anufryieu Ales | BLR | 306,82 | 267,68 | 427,61 | 1002,11 | |
22 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | 45,45 | 209,43 | 646,46 | 901,34 | |
23 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | 306,82 | 192,79 | 363,64 | 863,25 | |
24 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | 125,00 | 69,35 | 582,49 | 776,84 | |
25 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 68,18 | 95,70 | 410,77 | 574,65 |
Bib | Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (109) | Robineau Marie | FRA | 966,29 | 587,95 | 815,26 | 2369,50 |
2 | (108) | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 887,64 | 648,21 | 763,05 | 2298,90 |
3 | (105) | Cambray Iris | FRA | 764,04 | 962,54 | 518,07 | 2244,65 |
4 | (104) | Gullotta Chiara | ITA | 764,04 | 537,46 | 867,47 | 2168,97 |
5 | (102) | Mayling Annie | GBR | 752,81 | 526,06 | 742,97 | 2021,84 |
6 | (107) | Kaloi Alexandra | GRE | 853,93 | 623,78 | 534,14 | 2011,85 |
7 | (112) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | 595,51 | 509,77 | 879,52 | 1984,80 |
8 | (103) | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 741,57 | 385,99 | 803,21 | 1930,77 |
9 | (111) | Forrest Georgina | GBR | 573,03 | 542,35 | 566,27 | 1681,65 |
10 | (101) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | 662,92 | 135,18 | 349,40 | 1147,50 |
Bib | Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (155) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | 800,00 | 1088,91 | 743,06 | 2631,97 |
2 | (157) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | 860,00 | 773,01 | 872,69 | 2505,70 |
3 | (158) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 700,00 | 943,51 | 821,76 | 2465,27 |
4 | (152) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 760,00 | 825,31 | 831,02 | 2416,33 |
5 | (159) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | 670,00 | 909,00 | 627,31 | 2206,31 |
6 | (151) | Mayling George | GBR | 750,00 | 628,66 | 821,76 | 2200,42 |
7 | (161) | Schipner Bojan | GER | 860,00 | 314,85 | 902,78 | 2077,63 |
8 | (150) | Vos Danny | NED | 700,00 | 509,41 | 754,63 | 1964,04 |
9 | (154) | Kolman Martin | CZE | 540,00 | 790,79 | 608,80 | 1939,59 |
10 | (153) | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 490,00 | 631,80 | 780,09 | 1901,89 |
11 | (163) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | 770,00 | 345,19 | 645,83 | 1761,02 |
12 | (169) | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | 660,00 | 326,36 | 766,20 | 1752,56 |
13 | (149) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | 630,00 | 585,77 | 444,44 | 1660,21 |
14 | (148) | Lambrou Stavros | GRE | 570,00 | 448,74 | 625,00 | 1643,74 |
15 | Jahoda Richard | CZE | 660,00 | 333,68 | 625,00 | 1618,68 | |
16 | Forrest Richard | GBR | 640,00 | 292,89 | 625,00 | 1557,89 | |
17 | (40) | Efverström Johan | SWE | 630,00 | 152,72 | 729,17 | 1511,89 |
18 | Perdaen Roy | NED | 550,00 | 252,09 | 615,74 | 1417,83 | |
19 | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | 480,00 | 317,99 | 569,44 | 1367,43 | |
20 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | 660,00 | 234,31 | 421,30 | 1315,61 | |
21 | Hens Sasha | BEL | 650,00 | 286,61 | 361,11 | 1297,72 | |
22 | Mill Pau | ESP | 310,00 | 279,29 | 520,83 | 1110,12 | |
23 | Blits Shaly | BEL | 25,00 | 300,21 | 548,61 | 873,82 |
Bib | Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (137) | Sergeeva Karina | ITA | 913,58 | 891,24 | 814,52 | 2619,34 |
2 | (138) | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 913,58 | 885,20 | 698,92 | 2497,70 |
3 | (140) | Costard Manon | FRA | 654,32 | 919,94 | 768,82 | 2343,08 |
4 | (135) | Povolna Petra | CZE | 814,81 | 812,69 | 639,78 | 2267,28 |
5 | (133) | Glendenning Helen | GBR | 814,81 | 670,69 | 663,98 | 2149,48 |
6 | (143) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 777,78 | 392,75 | 830,65 | 2001,18 |
7 | Vrablova Zuzana | SVK | 716,05 | 354,98 | 599,46 | 1670,49 | |
8 | (41) | Pössl Anna | AUT | 691,36 | 253,78 | 720,43 | 1665,57 |
9 | (42) | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 481,48 | 406,34 | 677,42 | 1565,24 |