AQUA CHALLENGE
SLALOMALLSKIEURS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/08/2006 - 20/08/2006
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
1 |
Morros Ivan |
ESP |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/10.75 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
Duvernoy Guillaume |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
3 |
Ackerer Damien |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
4 |
Raimundo Julien |
FRA |
|
-21 M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
5 |
Serrault Aurelien |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
6 |
Deleage Nicolas |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
7 |
Draux Philippe |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
8 |
Sprenger Ernst |
SUI |
|
Se3 M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
9 |
Viljoen Anton |
RSA |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
10 |
Audeguil Pierre |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
11 |
Grosse Charlie |
FRA |
|
Se2 M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
12 |
Medem Segners Cristina |
ESP |
|
Se2 F |
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
13 |
Audeguil Emilien |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
14 |
Botas Medem Nadine |
ESP |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
15 |
Dokoupil Tom |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
16 |
Viljoen Gabriella |
RSA |
|
-14 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
17 |
Delacour Arnaud |
FRA |
|
-21 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
18 |
Lordier Baptiste |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
19 |
Girst Patrick |
LUX |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
20 |
Maloberti René |
FRA |
|
Se2 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
0,50/34 |
|
21 |
Robineau François |
FRA |
|
Se1 M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/34 |
|
22 |
Botas Medem Sandra |
ESP |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
23 |
Béliard Marion |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
24 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
FRA |
|
-12 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
25 |
Burlet Christian |
FRA |
|
Se3 M |
0,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
26 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FRA |
|
-12 F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
27 |
Ranson Sylvie |
FRA |
|
Se2 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
28 |
Cambray Romain |
FRA |
|
-12 M |
0,00/22 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
29 |
Blaise Julie |
LUX |
|
-17 F |
1,50/34 |
0,50/52 |
|
FIGURES ALL SKIEURS ResultsFIGURES ALL SKIEURS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/08/2006 - 20/08/2006
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
MANCHE 3 |
|
1 |
Ackerer Damien |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
8460 |
6610 |
8590 |
|
2 |
Audeguil Pierre |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
3880 |
3640 |
3600 |
|
3 |
Delacour Arnaud |
FRA |
|
-21 M |
3500 |
3500 |
3300 |
|
4 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
FRA |
|
-12 F |
2400 |
2910 |
2600 |
|
5 |
Béliard Marion |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
640 |
2660 |
2660 |
|
6 |
Dokoupil Tom |
NED |
|
Se1 M |
2540 |
1600 |
1910 |
|
7 |
Cambray Romain |
FRA |
|
-12 M |
970 |
990 |
1360 |
|
8 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FRA |
|
-12 F |
1060 |
1050 |
1290 |
|
SAUT ALL SKIEURS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/08/2006 - 20/08/2006
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
1 |
Serrault Aurelien |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
60,7m |
62,0m |
|
2 |
Ackerer Damien |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
60,4m |
0,0m |
|
3 |
Delacour Arnaud |
FRA |
|
-21 M |
47,1m |
47,4m |
|
4 |
Duvernoy Guillaume |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
46,3m |
45,3m |
|
5 |
Jacquier Karine |
FRA |
|
Ope F |
40,3m |
43,4m |
|
6 |
Justamente Jean Luc |
FRA |
|
Se1 M |
43,0m |
42,9m |
|
7 |
Audeguil Emilien |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
38,8m |
41,5m |
|
8 |
Girst Patrick |
LUX |
|
-17 M |
22,5m |
21,8m |
|
9 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
FRA |
|
-12 F |
20,3m |
20,7m |
|
10 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FRA |
|
-12 F |
11,1m |
12,2m |
|
COMBINE ALLSKKIEURS Results
- 19/08/2006 - 20/08/2006
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Ackerer Damien |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
714,29 |
724,32 |
827,10 |
2265,71 |
2 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
FRA |
|
-12 F |
719,10 |
473,94 |
550,20 |
1644,12 |
3 |
Delacour Arnaud |
FRA |
|
-21 M |
510,20 |
299,66 |
523,36 |
1316,02 |